FHSAA 1A Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Academy Lakes Academy Lakes
Admiral Farragut Admiral Farragut
Archimedean Archimedean
Atlantic Christian Atlantic Christian
Avant Garde Avant Garde
Baker Baker
Barrington Christian Barrington Christian
Bay Point Bay Point
Bayshore Christian Bayshore Christian
Beaches Chapel Beaches Chapel
Bell Bell
Benjamin School Benjamin School
Berean Christian Berean Christian
Bishop McLaughlin Bishop McLaughlin
Bishop Snyder Bishop Snyder
Blountstown Blountstown
Boca Raton Christian Boca Raton Christian
Bradenton Christian Bradenton Christian
Branford Branford
Brevard Christian Brevard Christian
Brevard HEAT Brevard HEAT
Bronson Bronson
Broward Christian Broward Christian
Calvary Christian (OB) Calvary Christian (OB)
Cambridge Christian Cambridge Christian
Canterbury (FM) Canterbury (FM)
Canterbury (SP) Canterbury (SP)
Cardinal Mooney Cardinal Mooney
Cardinal Newman Cardinal Newman
Carrollwood Carrollwood
Cedar Key Cedar Key
Central (Milton) Central (Milton)
Central Florida Christian Central Florida Christian
Chaminade-Madonna Chaminade-Madonna
Champagnat
Chiefland Chiefland
Christs Church Academy Christs Church Academy
Circle Christian Circle Christian
Citrus Park Christian Citrus Park Christian
City of Life Christian City of Life Christian
Classical Prep Classical Prep
Community Christian (PC) Community Christian (PC)
Community Christian (Tal) Community Christian (Tal)
Community School (Naples) Community School (Naples)
Cornerstone Cornerstone
Cottondale Cottondale
Covenant Christian Covenant Christian
Crossroad Academy Crossroad Academy
Cushman School Cushman School
Dade Christian Dade Christian
Divine Savior Divine Savior
Donahue Academy Donahue Academy
Dr. Gainer Dr. Gainer
Eagles View Eagles View
East Hill Christian East Hill Christian
Escambia Charter Escambia Charter
Evangelical Christian Evangelical Christian
FAMU DRS FAMU DRS
Faith Christian Faith Christian
Father Lopez Father Lopez
First Academy (Leesburg) First Academy (Leesburg)
First Academy (Orlando) First Academy (Orlando)
First Baptist (Bunnell) First Baptist (Bunnell)
First Baptist (Naples) First Baptist (Naples)
First Coast Christian First Coast Christian
Florida Christian Florida Christian
Florida Deaf and Blind Florida Deaf and Blind
Florida Prep Florida Prep
Fort Lauderdale Christian Fort Lauderdale Christian
Fort Meade Fort Meade
Foundation Academy Foundation Academy
Franklin County Franklin County
Gateway (Fort Myers) Gateway (Fort Myers)
Geneva School Geneva School
Glades Day Glades Day
Graceville Graceville
Gulf Coast HEAT Gulf Coast HEAT
Halifax Academy Halifax Academy
Hamilton County Hamilton County
Harvest Community Harvest Community
Hawthorne Hawthorne
Hebrew Academy Hebrew Academy
Highlands Christian Highlands Christian
Hilliard Hilliard
Holmes County Holmes County
Holy Trinity Holy Trinity
Horeb Christian Horeb Christian
Imagine School Imagine School
Indian Rocks Christian Indian Rocks Christian
International Community
Jay Jay
Jefferson County Jefferson County
John Carroll John Carroll
Jupiter Christian Jupiter Christian
Keswick Christian Keswick Christian
Lafayette Lafayette
Lake Mary Prep Lake Mary Prep
Lake Worth Christian Lake Worth Christian
Lakeland Christian Lakeland Christian
Lakeside Christian Lakeside Christian
Liberty County Liberty County
Loften Loften
Maclay Maclay
Marathon Marathon
Marco Island Academy Marco Island Academy
Master's Academy (Oviedo) Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Melbourne Central Catholic Melbourne Central Catholic
Miami MacArthur North Miami MacArthur North
Miami MacArthur South Miami MacArthur South
Moore Haven Moore Haven
Morningside Morningside
Mount Dora Christian Mount Dora Christian
Munroe Munroe
New Dimensions New Dimensions
North Florida Christian North Florida Christian
North Florida Educational North Florida Educational
Northside Christian Northside Christian
Oak Hall Oak Hall
Odyssey Charter Odyssey Charter
Orange Park Christian Orange Park Christian
Orangewood Christian Orangewood Christian
Orlando Christian Prep Orlando Christian Prep
Orlando Lutheran Orlando Lutheran
Out-of-Door Out-of-Door
Oxbridge Academy Oxbridge Academy
Pahokee Pahokee
Palmer Trinity Palmer Trinity
Paxton Paxton
Pensacola Christian Pensacola Christian
Pine School Pine School
Ponce de Leon Ponce de Leon
Port St. Joe Port St. Joe
Potter's House Potter's House
Providence Providence
Riviera Prep Riviera Prep
Rocky Bayou Christian Rocky Bayou Christian
Santa Fe Catholic Santa Fe Catholic
Seacrest Country Day Seacrest Country Day
Seffner Christian Seffner Christian
Seven Rivers Christian Seven Rivers Christian
Shekinah Christian Shekinah Christian
Sheridan Hills Christian Sheridan Hills Christian
Shorecrest Prep Shorecrest Prep
Sneads Sneads
Somerset Academy (SH) Somerset Academy (SH)
Somerset Prep (NL) Somerset Prep (NL)
South Florida HEAT South Florida HEAT
Southwest Florida Christian Southwest Florida Christian
St. Edward's St. Edward's
St. Francis St. Francis
St. John Lutheran St. John Lutheran
St. John Neumann St. John Neumann
St. John Paul Catholic St. John Paul Catholic
St. John Paul II St. John Paul II
St. Johns Country Day St. Johns Country Day
St. Joseph St. Joseph
St. Petersburg Catholic St. Petersburg Catholic
St. Stephens Episcopal St. Stephens Episcopal
Tampa Baptist Tampa Baptist
Tampa Bay HEAT Tampa Bay HEAT
Tampa Prep Tampa Prep
Temple Christian Temple Christian
Trenton Trenton
Trinity Catholic Trinity Catholic
Trinity Christian (Deltona) Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Trinity Christian (Jax) Trinity Christian (Jax)
Trinity Christian (LW) Trinity Christian (LW)
True North True North
University Christian University Christian
Vanguard (LW)
Vernon Vernon
Victory Christian (LL) Victory Christian (LL)
Village Academy Village Academy
Village School Village School
Wakulla Christian Wakulla Christian
Walker Memorial Walker Memorial
Warner Christian Warner Christian
Westminster Academy Westminster Academy
Wewahitchka Wewahitchka
Wildwood Wildwood
Yeshiva Yeshiva
Zephyrhills Christian Zephyrhills Christian
Latest Results
Meet
Broward Elite Athletic Club Summer Open #4
Broward Elite Athletic Club Summer Open #3
Broward Elite Athletic Club Summer Open #2
JAC Classic
JAC Summer Open
JAC Combined Events Qualifier
JML Levitate Invite (Tropical Park)
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
FHSAA 4A Region 1
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
04-01-23 Westminster Academy Invitational