FHSAA 2A Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
American Heritage (DB) American Heritage (DB)
Anclote Anclote
Andrew Jackson Andrew Jackson
Astronaut Astronaut
Atlantic (PO) Atlantic (PO)
Avon Park Avon Park
Baker County Baker County
Baldwin Baldwin
Bay Bay
Beachside Beachside
Bell Creek Bell Creek
Berkeley Prep Berkeley Prep
Bishop Kenny Bishop Kenny
Bishop Verot Bishop Verot
Bolles Bolles
Bonita Springs Bonita Springs
Booker Booker
Bozeman Bozeman
Bradford Bradford
Brooks DeBartolo Brooks DeBartolo
Calvary Christian (Clr) Calvary Christian (Clr)
Calvary Christian (FtL) Calvary Christian (FtL)
Cardinal Gibbons Cardinal Gibbons
Carrollton
Central (Brooksville) Central (Brooksville)
Chamberlain Chamberlain
Chipley Chipley
Clearwater Central Catholic Clearwater Central Catholic
Clewiston Clewiston
Cocoa Cocoa
Cocoa Beach Cocoa Beach
Coral Shores Coral Shores
Coral Springs Charter Coral Springs Charter
Cornerstone Charter Cornerstone Charter
Crescent City Crescent City
Crystal River Crystal River
Cutler Bay Cutler Bay
Davenport Davenport
DeSoto County DeSoto County
Discovery Discovery
Dreyfoos Dreyfoos
Dunedin Dunedin
Dunnellon Dunnellon
Eastside Eastside
Edgewood Edgewood
Episcopal Episcopal
Eustis Eustis
FAU High FAU High
Fernandina Beach Fernandina Beach
Florida High Florida High
Fort White Fort White
Four Corners Four Corners
Franklin Academy Franklin Academy
Freeport Freeport
Frostproof Frostproof
Gadsden County Gadsden County
Gateway Charter Gateway Charter
Gibbs Gibbs
Glades Central Glades Central
Gulliver Prep Gulliver Prep
Hallandale Hallandale
Hardee Hardee
Hernando Hernando
Holy Names
Horizon Horizon
Hudson Hudson
Immaculata-LaSalle Immaculata-LaSalle
Inlet Grove Inlet Grove
Interlachen Interlachen
Jesuit (Tampa)
Key West Key West
Keys Gate Keys Gate
Keystone Heights Keystone Heights
King's Academy King's Academy
LaBelle LaBelle
Lake Buena Vista Lake Buena Vista
Lake Highland Prep Lake Highland Prep
Lake Placid Lake Placid
Lake Region Lake Region
Lakewood Lakewood
Lemon Bay Lemon Bay
Lincoln Park Lincoln Park
MAST MAST
Madison County Madison County
Marianna Marianna
Mater Lakes Mater Lakes
McKeel McKeel
Miami Carol City Miami Carol City
Miami Edison Miami Edison
Miami Jackson Miami Jackson
Miami Killian Miami Killian
Miami Springs Miami Springs
Miami Sunset Miami Sunset
Miami Washington Miami Washington
Monsignor Pace Monsignor Pace
Montverde Academy Montverde Academy
Mount Dora Mount Dora
Mulberry Mulberry
NSU University NSU University
Nature Coast Nature Coast
Newberry Newberry
North Bay Haven North Bay Haven
North Broward Prep North Broward Prep
North Marion North Marion
North Miami Beach North Miami Beach
Northview Northview
Oasis Oasis
P. K. Yonge P. K. Yonge
Palatka Palatka
Palm Bay Palm Bay
Parrish Parrish
Paxon Paxon
Pensacola Pensacola
Pensacola Catholic Pensacola Catholic
Pine Crest Pine Crest
Pine Ridge Pine Ridge
Pinecrest Prep Pinecrest Prep
Pompano Beach Pompano Beach
Port Charlotte Port Charlotte
Ransom Everglades Ransom Everglades
Ridgewood Ridgewood
Rutherford Rutherford
SLAM (Miami) SLAM (Miami)
Santa Fe Santa Fe
Satellite Satellite
Sebring Sebring
Somerset Academy (PP) Somerset Academy (PP)
Somerset Canyons Somerset Canyons
Somerset Charter (SP) Somerset Charter (SP)
South Sumter South Sumter
South Walton South Walton
Space Coast Space Coast
St. Andrew's St. Andrew's
St. Brendan St. Brendan
Suwannee Suwannee
TERRA Institute TERRA Institute
Tampa Catholic Tampa Catholic
Tarpon Springs Tarpon Springs
Tavares Tavares
Taylor County Taylor County
Tenoroc Tenoroc
Titusville Titusville
Tocoi Creek Tocoi Creek
Trinity Prep Trinity Prep
Umatilla Umatilla
Union County Union County
Villages Villages
Walton Walton
Weeki Wachee Weeki Wachee
West Florida West Florida
West Nassau West Nassau
West Shore West Shore
Westminster Christian Westminster Christian
Williston Williston
Windermere Prep Windermere Prep
Wolfson Wolfson
Woodham Woodham
Yulee Yulee
iMater Prep iMater Prep
Latest Results
Meet
Broward Elite Athletic Club Summer Field Events Finale
JAC Final Countdown
Broward Elite Athletic Club Summer Open #4
Broward Elite Athletic Club Summer Open #3
Broward Elite Athletic Club Summer Open #2
Broward Elite Athletic Club Summer Open #1
JAC Summer Open
JAC Combined Events Qualifier
Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
02-15-23 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Pre-Season Meet
04-01-23 Westminster Academy Invitational
04-05-23 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #2