NCAA DI West Region (OTF) Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Abilene Christian Abilene Christian
Air Force Air Force
Arizona Arizona
Arizona State Arizona State
Arkansas Arkansas
Arkansas State Arkansas State
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Arkansas-Pine Bluff
BYU BYU
Baylor Baylor
Boise State Boise State
Bradley Bradley
CSU Bakersfield CSU Bakersfield
CSUN CSUN
Cal Poly Cal Poly
Cal St. Fullerton Cal St. Fullerton
California California
Central Arkansas Central Arkansas
Chicago State Chicago State
Colorado Colorado
Colorado St. Colorado St.
Creighton Creighton
DePaul DePaul
Drake Drake
Eastern Illinois Eastern Illinois
Eastern Washington Eastern Washington
Fresno State Fresno State
Gonzaga Gonzaga
Grand Canyon Grand Canyon
Hawaii
Houston Houston
Houston Baptist Houston Baptist
Idaho Idaho
Idaho State Idaho State
Illinois Illinois
Illinois State Illinois State
Illinois-Chicago Illinois-Chicago
Incarnate Word Incarnate Word
Iowa Iowa
Iowa State Iowa State
Kansas Kansas
Kansas City Kansas City
Kansas State Kansas State
Lamar Lamar
Little Rock Little Rock
Long Beach St. Long Beach St.
Loyola (Ill.) Loyola (Ill.)
Loyola Marymount Loyola Marymount
Marquette Marquette
Milwaukee Milwaukee
Minnesota Minnesota
Missouri Missouri
Missouri State
Montana Montana
Montana State Montana State
Nebraska Nebraska
Nevada
New Mexico New Mexico
New Mexico St.
North Dakota North Dakota
North Dakota State North Dakota State
North Texas North Texas
Northern Arizona Northern Arizona
Northern Colorado Northern Colorado
Northern Illinois
Northern Iowa Northern Iowa
Northwestern
Oklahoma Oklahoma
Oklahoma State Oklahoma State
Omaha
Oral Roberts Oral Roberts
Oregon Oregon
Oregon State
Pacific
Pepperdine Pepperdine
Portland Portland
Portland State Portland State
Prairie View Prairie View
Rice Rice
SE Missouri SE Missouri
SIU Edwardsville SIU Edwardsville
SMU
Sacramento St. Sacramento St.
Saint Louis Saint Louis
Sam Houston Sam Houston
San Diego
San Diego St.
San Francisco San Francisco
San Jose St. San Jose St.
Santa Clara Santa Clara
Seattle U. Seattle U.
South Dakota South Dakota
South Dakota St. South Dakota St.
Southern Illinois Southern Illinois
Southern Utah Southern Utah
St. Mary's (Cal.) St. Mary's (Cal.)
Stanford Stanford
Stephen F. Austin Stephen F. Austin
TCU TCU
Texas Texas
Texas A&M Texas A&M
Texas A&M-CC Texas A&M-CC
Texas Southern Texas Southern
Texas State Texas State
Texas Tech Texas Tech
Tulsa Tulsa
UC Davis UC Davis
UC Irvine UC Irvine
UC Riverside UC Riverside
UC Santa Barbara UC Santa Barbara
UCLA UCLA
UNLV
USC USC
UT-Arlington UT-Arlington
UT-Rio Grande Valley UT-Rio Grande Valley
UTEP UTEP
UTSA UTSA
Utah
Utah State Utah State
Utah Valley Utah Valley
Washington Washington
Washington St. Washington St.
Weber State Weber State
Western Illinois Western Illinois
Wichita State Wichita State
Wisconsin Wisconsin
Wyoming Wyoming
Latest Results
Meet
Titans Summer Nights All-Comers #3
Titans Summer Nights All-Comers #2
Titans Summer Nights All-Comers #1
SoCal Qualifier at Rosemead HS
NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Star Athletics Sprint Series
NCAA West Preliminary Round
UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier
GFU Final Qualifier
Augustana College Twilight Qualifier
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
12-10-22 Jimmy Grant Invite
01/13-01/14/23 Keydet Invitational
01-13-23 Event Invitational
01-14-23 Hawkeye Invite
01-16-23 HBCU Classic
01/27-01/28/23 Winter Classic
02-05-23 Richard Drake Invitational
03/17-03/18/23 Ice Breaker Classic
03/24-03/25/23 2023 PVAMU Relays (College/Univ)
03/24-03/25/23 Clyde Hart Classic