IL Top Times-Class 2A Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
A-C Central
ACE Amandla Charter
Agricultural Science Agricultural Science
Al Raby
Alleman
Althoff Catholic Althoff Catholic
Anna-Jonesboro Anna-Jonesboro
Argenta-Oreana Argenta-Oreana
Aurora Central Catholic Aurora Central Catholic
Belvidere Belvidere
Benet Academy Benet Academy
Benton Benton
Bogan
Boylan Boylan
Boylan Catholic Boylan Catholic
Breese Central Breese Central
Brooks College Prep Brooks College Prep
Butler College Prep
CICS-Northtown Academy CICS-Northtown Academy
Cahokia Cahokia
Canton Canton
Carbondale Carbondale
Carmel Carmel
Carterville Carterville
Carver Military Academy Carver Military Academy
Catalyst Maria Catalyst Maria
Catholic Academy Catholic Academy
Central (Burlington) Central (Burlington)
Centralia Centralia
Champaign Central Champaign Central
Charleston Charleston
Chicago Acero-Garcia
Chicago Alcott
Chicago Bulls College Prep Chicago Bulls College Prep
Chicago Health Science Chicago Health Science
Chicago Heights (Marian) Chicago Heights (Marian)
Chicago Intrinsic Charter
Chicago Mt. Carmel
Chicago Vocational Chicago Vocational
Civic Memorial Civic Memorial
Clark Clark
Clinton Clinton
Coal City Coal City
Columbia Columbia
Cristo Rey Jesuit Cristo Rey Jesuit
De La Salle De La Salle
DePaul College Prep DePaul College Prep
Decatur Eisenhower Decatur Eisenhower
Disney (Chicago)
Dixon Dixon
DuSable
Dunlap Dunlap
Dyett Dyett
East Alton-Wood River East Alton-Wood River
East Peoria East Peoria
East St. Louis East St. Louis
Effingham Effingham
Elmwood Park Elmwood Park
Evergreen Park Evergreen Park
Fenwick Fenwick
Foreman
Freeburg Freeburg
Freeport Freeport
Galesburg Galesburg
Geneseo Geneseo
Genoa-Kingston Genoa-Kingston
Glenbard South Glenbard South
Goode STEM Academy Goode STEM Academy
Greenville Greenville
Hancock Hancock
Hansberry College Prep Hansberry College Prep
Harrisburg Harrisburg
Harvard Harvard
Herrin Herrin
Herscher Herscher
Highland Highland
Hillcrest Hillcrest
Hyde Park Hyde Park
ITW David Speer Academy ITW David Speer Academy
Illinois Math and Science Illinois Math and Science
Illinois Valley Central Illinois Valley Central
Jacksonville Jacksonville
Jersey Jersey
Johnsburg Johnsburg
Joliet Catholic Joliet Catholic
Kaneland Kaneland
Kankakee Kankakee
Kewanee Kewanee
King King
LaSalle-Peru LaSalle-Peru
Lakes Lakes
Lanphier Lanphier
Latin School
Limestone Limestone
Lincoln Lincoln
Lindblom Lindblom
Lisle Lisle
Little Village
MacArthur MacArthur
Macomb Macomb
Mahomet-Seymour Mahomet-Seymour
Manteno Manteno
Manual Manual
Marengo Marengo
Marian (Woodstock) Marian (Woodstock)
Marian Catholic (C.H.) Marian Catholic (C.H.)
Marian Central Catholic Marian Central Catholic
Marine Leadership Academy Marine Leadership Academy
Marion Marion
Marmion Academy
Mascoutah Mascoutah
Massac County Massac County
Mattoon Mattoon
Mendota Mendota
Metamora Metamora
Monmouth-Roseville Monmouth-Roseville
Monticello Monticello
Montini Montini
Morgan Park Morgan Park
Morris Morris
Morton Morton
Mt. Carmel Mt. Carmel
Mt. Vernon Mt. Vernon
Mt. Zion Mt. Zion
Muchin College Prep Muchin College Prep
Murphysboro Murphysboro
Nazareth Academy Nazareth Academy
Noble Academy
Noble/Bulls Noble/Bulls
Noble/Comer Noble/Comer
Noble/Johnson Noble/Johnson
North Chicago North Chicago
Northridge Prep
Northside College Prep Northside College Prep
Notre Dame (Peoria) Notre Dame (Peoria)
Ogden International School Ogden International School
Olney (Richland County) Olney (Richland County)
Olympia Olympia
Ottawa Township Ottawa Township
Paris Paris
Payton Prep Payton Prep
Peoria Peoria
Peotone Peotone
Perspectives MSA Perspectives MSA
Perspectives/Leadership Perspectives/Leadership
Phillips Phillips
Phoenix Military Academy Phoenix Military Academy
Plano Plano
Pontiac Pontiac
Prairie Central Prairie Central
Princeton Princeton
Prosser Prosser
Providence Catholic Providence Catholic
Queen of Peace
Rantoul Rantoul
Rauner College Prep Rauner College Prep
Regina Dominican
Resurrection
Richland County Richland County
Richmond-Burton Richmond-Burton
Richwoods Richwoods
Rickover Naval Academy
Ridgewood Ridgewood
Rochelle Rochelle
Rochester Rochester
Rock Falls Rock Falls
Roosevelt
Rosary
Rowe-Clark Math & Science
Roxana Roxana
Sacred Heart-Griffin Sacred Heart-Griffin
Salem Salem
Sandwich Sandwich
Solorio Academy Solorio Academy
South Shore International South Shore International
Southeast (Springfield) Southeast (Springfield)
Southland College Prep Southland College Prep
St. Francis St. Francis
St. Laurence St. Laurence
St. Patrick
St. Rita
St. Viator St. Viator
Sterling Sterling
Stillman Valley Stillman Valley
Streator Township Streator Township
Sullivan (Chicago) Sullivan (Chicago)
Sycamore Sycamore
Taylorville Taylorville
Thornridge Thornridge
Tinley Park Tinley Park
Triad Triad
Trinity
U-High Chicago U-High Chicago
UIC College Prep UIC College Prep
Unity (Tolono) Unity (Tolono)
University (Chicago) University (Chicago)
University (Normal) University (Normal)
Urban Prep
Urban Prep - Bronzeville
Urban Prep - Englewood
Urban Prep - West
Urbana Urbana
Waterloo Waterloo
Westinghouse Westinghouse
Wheaton Academy Wheaton Academy
Woodstock Woodstock
Woodstock North Woodstock North
Latest Results
Meet
2022 News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet
Boy Big 12 Conference Meet
Collinsville Invitational
Mississippi Valley Girls Conference
2022 Southwestern Conference - Girls
SCC Conference
Monticello Lady Sages Invitational Track and Field Meet
44th Annual UHS Girls Track Invitational 2022
Triad Knight Invitational
Collinsville Girls Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
02-05-23 DE LA SALLE'S SEASON OPENER
04-12-23 Herrin Boys Invite 2023
04-24-23 Herrin Girls 2023 Invite
05-03-23 2023 SIRR Girls Track Conference
05-13-23 SIJHSAA 2023 Class S Boys and Girls Class S