IL Top Times-Class 3A Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
A-C Central
Addison Trail Addison Trail
Al Raby
Alton Alton
Amundsen Amundsen
Andrew Andrew
Antioch Antioch
Argo Argo
Aurora East Aurora East
Aurora West Aurora West
Barrington Barrington
Bartlett Bartlett
Batavia Batavia
Belleville East Belleville East
Belleville West Belleville West
Belvidere North Belvidere North
Bloom Twp. Bloom Twp.
Bloomington Bloomington
Bolingbrook Bolingbrook
Bradley-Bourbonnais Bradley-Bourbonnais
Bremen Bremen
Brother Rice
Buffalo Grove Buffalo Grove
Cary-Grove Cary-Grove
Centennial Centennial
Chicago Leadership Chicago Leadership
Collinsville Collinsville
Conant Conant
Crete-Monee Crete-Monee
Crystal Lake Central Crystal Lake Central
Crystal Lake South Crystal Lake South
Curie Curie
Danville Danville
DeKalb DeKalb
Deerfield Deerfield
Downers North Downers North
Downers South Downers South
Dundee-Crown Dundee-Crown
Edwardsville Edwardsville
Eisenhower (Blue Island) Eisenhower (Blue Island)
Elgin Elgin
Elk Grove Elk Grove
Evanston Township Evanston Township
Fenton Fenton
Fremd Fremd
Geneva Geneva
Glenbard East Glenbard East
Glenbard North Glenbard North
Glenbard West Glenbard West
Glenbrook North Glenbrook North
Glenbrook South Glenbrook South
Glenwood Glenwood
Granite City Granite City
Grant Grant
Grayslake Central Grayslake Central
Grayslake North Grayslake North
Guilford Guilford
Gurnee Warren Gurnee Warren
Hampshire Hampshire
Harlem Harlem
Hersey Hersey
Highland Park Highland Park
Hinsdale Central Hinsdale Central
Hinsdale South Hinsdale South
Hoffman Estates Hoffman Estates
Homewood-Flossmoor Homewood-Flossmoor
Hononegah Hononegah
Hubbard Hubbard
Huntley Huntley
Jacobs Jacobs
Jefferson Jefferson
Joliet Central Joliet Central
Joliet West Joliet West
Jones Jones
Juarez Juarez
Kelly
Kennedy Kennedy
Kenwood Kenwood
Lake Forest Lake Forest
Lake Park Lake Park
Lake View Lake View
Lake Zurich Lake Zurich
Lane Tech Lane Tech
Larkin Larkin
Lemont Lemont
Leyden Leyden
Libertyville Libertyville
Lincoln Park Lincoln Park
Lincoln-Way Central Lincoln-Way Central
Lincoln-Way East Lincoln-Way East
Lincoln-Way North Lincoln-Way North
Lincoln-Way West Lincoln-Way West
Lockport Township Lockport Township
Loyola Academy Loyola Academy
Lyons Lyons
Maine East Maine East
Maine South Maine South
Maine West Maine West
Marist Marist
Mather Mather
McHenry McHenry
Metea Valley Metea Valley
Minooka Minooka
Moline Moline
Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) Morton (Berwyn-Cicero)
Mother McAuley
Mundelein Mundelein
Naperville Central Naperville Central
Naperville North Naperville North
Neuqua Valley Neuqua Valley
New Trier New Trier
Niles North Niles North
Niles West Niles West
Normal Normal
Normal West Normal West
Notre Dame (Niles)
O'Fallon O'Fallon
Oak Forest Oak Forest
Oak Lawn Community Oak Lawn Community
Oak Park-River Forest Oak Park-River Forest
Oswego Oswego
Oswego East Oswego East
Palatine Palatine
Pekin Pekin
Perspectives Charter Perspectives Charter
Plainfield Central Plainfield Central
Plainfield East Plainfield East
Plainfield North Plainfield North
Plainfield South Plainfield South
Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge
Prospect Prospect
Proviso East Proviso East
Proviso West Proviso West
Quincy Quincy
Reavis Reavis
Rich Township Rich Township
Richards (Oak Lawn) Richards (Oak Lawn)
Riverside-Brookfield Riverside-Brookfield
Rock Island Rock Island
Rockford Auburn Rockford Auburn
Rockford East Rockford East
Rolling Meadows Rolling Meadows
Romeoville Romeoville
Round Lake Round Lake
Sandburg Sandburg
Schaumburg Schaumburg
Schurz Schurz
Senn Senn
Shepard Shepard
Simeon
South Elgin South Elgin
Springfield Springfield
St. Charles East St. Charles East
St. Charles North St. Charles North
St. Ignatius St. Ignatius
Stagg Stagg
Steinmetz Steinmetz
Stevenson Stevenson
Streamwood Streamwood
Taft Taft
Thornton Thornton
Thornton Fractional North Thornton Fractional North
Thornton Fractional South Thornton Fractional South
Thornwood Thornwood
United Township United Township
Vernon Hills Vernon Hills
Von Steuben Von Steuben
Warren Warren
Washington Washington
Washington (Chicago) Washington (Chicago)
Waubonsie Valley Waubonsie Valley
Wauconda Wauconda
Waukegan Waukegan
West Chicago West Chicago
Wheaton North Wheaton North
Wheaton Warrenville South Wheaton Warrenville South
Wheeling Wheeling
Whitney Young Whitney Young
Willowbrook Willowbrook
York York
Yorkville Yorkville
Zion-Benton Zion-Benton
Latest Results
Meet
2022 News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet
Boy Big 12 Conference Meet
Collinsville Invitational
2022 Southwestern Conference - Girls
44th Annual UHS Girls Track Invitational 2022
Triad Knight Invitational
Collinsville Girls Invitational
Rantoul- 5 Team Meet
Madison County Track Championship
4-26-22 G Track meet Urb-Matt-Dan-Unity
Upcoming Meets