LHSAA Division I Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Academy of Our Lady Academy of Our Lady
Acadiana Acadiana
Airline Airline
Alexandria Alexandria
Archbishop Chapelle Archbishop Chapelle
Archbishop Rummel Archbishop Rummel
Archbishop Shaw Archbishop Shaw
Assumption Assumption
Barbe Barbe
Bastrop Bastrop
Baton Rouge Magnet Baton Rouge Magnet
Beau Chene Beau Chene
Belaire Belaire
Belle Chasse Belle Chasse
Benton Benton
Bolton Bolton
Bonnabel Bonnabel
Bourgeois, H.L. Bourgeois, H.L.
Breaux Bridge Breaux Bridge
Broadmoor Broadmoor
Brother Martin Brother Martin
Byrd, C.E. Byrd, C.E.
Cabrini Cabrini
Caddo Magnet Caddo Magnet
Captain Shreve Captain Shreve
Carencro Carencro
Carver, G.W. Carver, G.W.
Catholic, Baton Rouge Catholic, Baton Rouge
Cecilia Cecilia
Central Lafourche Central Lafourche
Central, Baton Rouge Central, Baton Rouge
Chalmette Chalmette
Comeaux Comeaux
Covington Covington
Cox, Helen Cox, Helen
Curtis, John Curtis, John
DeRidder DeRidder
Denham Springs Denham Springs
Destrehan Destrehan
Dominican
Dutchtown Dutchtown
East Ascension East Ascension
East Jefferson East Jefferson
East St. John East St. John
Easton, Warren Easton, Warren
Ehret, John Ehret, John
Ellender, A.J. Ellender, A.J.
Eunice Eunice
Evangel Christian Evangel Christian
Fair Park Fair Park
Fontainebleau Fontainebleau
Franklin Parish Franklin Parish
Franklin, Ben Franklin, Ben
Franklinton Franklinton
Hahnville Hahnville
Hammond Hammond
Haughton Haughton
Higgins, L.W. Higgins, L.W.
Holy Cross Holy Cross
Houston, Sam Houston, Sam
Huntington Huntington
Istrouma Istrouma
Jesuit, New Orleans Jesuit, New Orleans
John F. Kennedy at Lake Area John F. Kennedy at Lake Area
Karr, Edna Karr, Edna
King, Grace King, Grace
LaGrange LaGrange
Lafayette Lafayette
Lakeshore Lakeshore
Landry/Walker Landry/Walker
Lee STEM / VPA Magnet Lee STEM / VPA Magnet
Leesville Leesville
Live Oak Live Oak
Livingston Collegiate Livingston Collegiate
Livonia Livonia
Lusher Charter Lusher Charter
Mandeville Mandeville
McKinley McKinley
McMain, Eleanor McMain, Eleanor
Minden Minden
Morgan City Morgan City
Mt. Carmel Mt. Carmel
NO Military and Maritime Acad. NO Military and Maritime Acad.
Natchitoches Central Natchitoches Central
Neville Neville
New Iberia New Iberia
North DeSoto North DeSoto
North Vermilion North Vermilion
Northshore Northshore
Northside Northside
Northwood, Shreveport Northwood, Shreveport
Opelousas Opelousas
Ouachita Parish Ouachita Parish
Parkway Parkway
Pearl River Pearl River
Pineville Pineville
Plaquemine Plaquemine
Ponchatoula Ponchatoula
Rayne Rayne
Riverdale Riverdale
Ruston Ruston
Salmen Salmen
Scotlandville Scotlandville
Slidell Slidell
South Lafourche South Lafourche
South Terrebonne South Terrebonne
Southside Southside
Southwood Southwood
St. Amant St. Amant
St. Augustine
St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge
St. Martinville St. Martinville
St. Michael St. Michael
St. Paul's St. Paul's
St. Scholastica St. Scholastica
St. Thomas More St. Thomas More
Sulphur Sulphur
Tara Tara
Terrebonne Terrebonne
Teurlings Catholic Teurlings Catholic
Thibodaux Thibodaux
Tioga Tioga
Vandebilt Catholic Vandebilt Catholic
Walker Walker
Washington, B.T., Shreveport Washington, B.T., Shreveport
Washington-Marion Washington-Marion
West Jefferson West Jefferson
West Monroe West Monroe
West Ouachita West Ouachita
Westgate Westgate
Woodlawn, Baton Rouge Woodlawn, Baton Rouge
Woodlawn, Shreveport Woodlawn, Shreveport
Zachary Zachary
Latest Results
Meet
2022 Strawberry Relays
Haughton Buccaneer Relays
Tabasco Relays
West Feliciana Relays
2022 94th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
TSU Relays
Merchants and Farmers Bank Barbe Buc Relays 2022
D & H Sports Relays
West Feliciana Invitational
Shamocus Patton Memorial Benton Tiger Relays
Upcoming Meets