Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
MSTCA Frank Mooney Coaches XC
Date:
11-06-21
Venue:
Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Casey, Jess
SO
Nipmuc
6:29.1
12:05.4
1
2
Kiley, Charlotte
FR
Wilmington
6:35.6
12:17.6
2
3
Casso, Elise
SO
Falmouth Academy
6:35.9
12:18.1
4
Emerson, Clara
JR
Gloucester
6:36.5
12:19.2
3
5
Samaratunga, Arya
JR
Wayland
6:37.8
12:21.7
6
Betty, Brylee
JR
Tyngsborough
6:42.6
12:30.6
7
Gramer, Emery
SO
Tyngsborough
6:43.1
12:31.6
8
Malloy, Molly
JR
Dover-Sherborn
6:44.9
12:34.9
4
9
Duarte, Isabella
SO
Tyngsborough
6:45.8
12:36.6
10
Green, Laura
JR
Dover-Sherborn
6:46.0
12:36.9
5
11
Armstrong, Mary
JR
Archbishop Williams
6:46.1
12:37.2
12
Lessard, Sara
JR
Ursuline Academy
6:51.8
12:47.7
6
13
Orff, Avery
JR
Nipmuc
6:52.9
12:49.8
7
14
Kasparian, Ava
JR
Dover-Sherborn
6:54.9
12:53.5
8
15
CASSIDY, MEREDITH
JR
Norwell
6:55.0
12:53.7
16
Donovan, Lily
JR
Archbishop Williams
6:55.3
12:54.3
17
Youngquist, Meghan
SO
Middleboro
6:55.6
12:54.9
9
18
Provost , Juliet
JR
Seekonk
6:56.8
12:57.1
19
Berry, Skye
JR
Gloucester
6:58.9
13:00.9
10
20
Thornton, Penelope
FR
Falmouth Academy
6:59.5
13:02.2
21
Shea, Madeline
JR
Norton
6:59.5
13:02.2
22
Washburn, Haley
SO
Middleboro
7:06.2
13:14.6
11
23
Sheehan, Kate
SO
Sandwich
7:08.7
13:19.3
24
McMenamin, Ciara
JR
Archbishop Williams
7:09.2
13:20.1
25
Kasparian, Ella
JR
Dover-Sherborn
7:09.7
13:21.2
12
26
Eastman, Lexi
JR
Sandwich
7:12.4
13:26.2
27
Brogan, Grace
JR
Stoneham
7:14.7
13:30.4
13
28
Mahoney , Riley
JR
Seekonk
7:15.8
13:32.5
29
Sergio, Isabella
JR
Apponequet
7:16.5
13:33.7
14
30
Henry , Eve
JR
Norton
7:16.8
13:34.3
31
Clayton, Kara
SO
Wilmington
7:17.1
13:34.9
15
32
Groleau, Rose
JR
Gloucester
7:17.3
13:35.3
16
33
Carey, Isa
JR
Norwell
7:17.5
13:35.7
34
Carr, Caydence
JR
Nipmuc
7:17.6
13:35.8
17
35
Israelson, Cayley
SO
Wilmington
7:18.8
13:38.1
18
36
Kisgen, Caroline
SO
Ursuline Academy
7:19.0
13:38.4
19
37
Griffin, Hannah
JR
Archbishop Williams
7:21.3
13:42.7
38
Gryglik, Maddie
SO
Wilmington
7:22.2
13:44.4
20
39
Faranetta, Capri
JR
Sturgis Charter School East
7:22.4
13:44.8
40
Murzycki, Cadence
JR
Whitinsville Christian
7:22.6
13:45.2
41
Fernandes , Sarah
JR
Gloucester
7:24.6
13:48.9
21
42
Broussard, Lindsay
SO
Wilmington
7:24.7
13:49.1
22
43
Nunes, Rafaella
JR
Dover-Sherborn
7:33.1
14:04.8
23
44
Lanagan, Maggie
JR
Ursuline Academy
7:37.1
14:12.2
24
45
Tierney, Grace
JR
Gloucester
7:38.5
14:14.9
25
46
Corbett, Aurora
JR
Apponequet
7:39.4
14:16.6
26
47
Tadros , Hannah
JR
Seekonk
7:39.6
14:16.9
48
Butler, Cahrleigh
SO
Middleboro
7:40.8
14:19.1
27
49
Pickering, Charlotte
SO
Middleboro
7:41.0
14:19.6
28
50
Spencer, Hailey
SO
Wilmington
7:41.1
14:19.7
29
51
Mahon, Audrey
JR
Tyngsborough
7:41.7
14:20.9
52
Boland, Maeve
JR
Dover-Sherborn
7:44.5
14:26.1
30
53
Gallon, Zoe
JR
Millis
7:45.1
14:27.1
54
Kirkpatrick, Madeline
SO
Middleboro
7:45.4
14:27.6
31
55
Gilpatrick, Kylie
SO
Middleboro
7:46.3
14:29.4
32
56
Cedrone, Nicole
JR
Rockland
7:48.0
14:32.5
57
Machnick, Sophia
JR
Sturgis Charter School East
7:48.6
14:33.6
58
Dowie, Brynn
SO
Sandwich
7:48.9
14:34.2
59
King, Katie
JR
Dover-Sherborn
7:49.6
14:35.6
33
60
Thompson, Savanna
SO
Carver
7:50.2
14:36.7
61
Kelleher, Cailey
SO
Rockland
7:52.3
14:40.6
62
Gatha, Noelle
JR
Ursuline Academy
7:53.0
14:41.9
34
63
MacDonald, Avery
JR
Hanover
7:54.4
14:44.6
64
Leinmkuehler, Sofia
SO
Ursuline Academy
7:55.6
14:46.7
35
65
Clancy, Taryn
SO
Middleboro
8:00.5
14:55.8
36
66
Almeida, Katie
JR
Stoneham
8:03.6
15:01.5
37
67
Polochick, Madeline
JR
Apponequet
8:04.6
15:03.5
38
68
Blauer, Lizzie
SO
Falmouth Academy
8:04.6
15:03.5
69
Travers, Nina
SO
Middleboro
8:04.9
15:04.0
70
Johns, Lily
JR
Apponequet
8:05.4
15:05.1
39
71
Gergis, Eve
JR
Whitinsville Christian
8:05.7
15:05.6
72
Abbott, Brooke
JR
Stoneham
8:08.2
15:10.3
40
73
Mohan, Amanda
JR
Cardinal Spellman
8:08.7
15:11.2
74
Mastrodomenico, Ahlee
JR
Middleboro
8:08.9
15:11.5
75
Daaboul, Nicole
JR
Ursuline Academy
8:12.0
15:17.3
41
76
Sullivan, Ava
JR
Stoneham
8:13.0
15:19.1
42
77
Whitlow, Evelyn
FR
East Bridgewater
8:13.8
15:20.7
43
78
Gabisi, Salmata
FR
East Bridgewater
8:14.0
15:21.0
44
79
Platka, Alyvia
SO
Abington
8:14.1
15:21.1
80
Foster, Abby
FR
East Bridgewater
8:14.2
15:21.5
45
81
Stapels, Amelia
JR
Millis
8:15.1
15:23.1
82
King, Micayla
SO
Wilmington
8:16.3
15:25.3
46
83
Bolger, Gwen
JR
Stoneham
8:16.5
15:25.7
47
84
Wakefield, Willow
SO
Falmouth Academy
8:17.2
15:27.0
85
Fitts, Kailey
SO
Abington
8:19.2
15:30.7
86
Rousseau, Ava
JR
Nipmuc
8:22.5
15:36.8
48
87
Bradley, Hanna
SO
Middleboro
8:26.1
15:43.6
88
Scott, Sarah
JR
Cohasset
8:27.4
15:46.0
89
LaBash, Isabell
JR
Cohasset
8:27.4
15:46.0
90
Dizel, Ella
SO
Middleboro
8:29.5
15:49.9
91
Gillooly, Emily
SO
Rockland
8:30.8
15:52.4
92
Zaya, Isabella
SO
Wilmington
8:31.6
15:53.8
93
Garbitt, Emily
JR
Sturgis Charter School East
8:32.9
15:56.4
94
Whiton, Carolyn
JR
Whitinsville Christian
8:35.6
16:01.3
95
Holbrook, Emily
SO
Rockland
8:42.6
16:14.4
96
Moran, Julia
JR
Ursuline Academy
8:43.5
16:16.1
49
97
Stebbins, Abby
FR
Dracut
8:46.4
16:21.4
98
Myrter, Kate
JR
Stoneham
8:47.9
16:24.2
50
99
Hogan, Julia
JR
Cardinal Spellman
8:48.1
16:24.5
100
Furness, Audrianna
SO
East Bridgewater
8:49.3
16:26.9
51
101
Krush, Maryia
JR
Apponequet
8:50.5
16:29.1
52
102
Curtin, Molly
FR
East Bridgewater
8:51.6
16:31.1
53
103
Widner, Robin
FR
East Bridgewater
8:51.9
16:31.6
54
104
Auger, McKay
SO
Mashpee
8:52.8
16:33.3
105
Jankowski, Avery
FR
Mashpee
8:54.9
16:37.2
106
Carey, Ava
JR
Riverview
9:00.4
16:47.5
107
Christensen, Alissa
JR
Nipmuc
9:03.2
16:52.8
55
108
Thistle, Grace
JR
Stoneham
9:13.5
17:12.0
56
109
Fontaine, Hana
SO
Middleboro
9:15.1
17:14.9
110
Muscatello, Ellie
JR
Millis
9:15.6
17:15.8
111
Faria, Gabriela
JR
Dracut
9:16.8
17:18.1
112
Thibodeau, Caroline
SO
Middleboro
9:24.4
17:32.4
113
Myers, Rita
JR
Sturgis Charter School East
9:27.4
17:37.9
114
Keller, Audrey
JR
Apponequet
9:31.6
17:45.7
57
115
Kerins, Julia
JR
Nipmuc
9:31.6
17:45.7
58
116
Fitzgibbons, Gabriella
JR
Wilmington
9:35.7
17:53.4