Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
MSTCA Frank Mooney Coaches XC Invitational
Date:
11-05-22
Venue:
Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Flagg, Abby
FR
Whitinsville Christian
6:14.7
11:38.5
2
Duarte, Isabella
SO
Tyngsborough
6:30.7
12:08.4
3
Bangston, Liza
SO
Wakefield
6:35.8
12:17.9
4
Maheu, Katie
8
Ursuline Academy
6:46.3
12:37.5
1
5
Flynn, Hailey
SO
Duxbury
6:48.9
12:42.4
6
Kuriscak, Hannah
SO
Apponequet
6:52.2
12:48.5
7
Fournier, Keltey
SO
Apponequet
6:53.8
12:51.4
8
Breay, Naomi
SO
Melrose
6:56.0
12:55.6
9
Danubio, Liana
SO
Norton
7:03.6
13:09.8
10
Rupp, Olivia
SO
Revere
7:05.5
13:13.3
11
Clinton, Finley
SO
Groton-Dunstable
7:06.4
13:15.0
12
Pescod, Sarah
SO
Norton
7:08.9
13:19.7
13
Loggins-Wuensch, Noemi
SO
Parker Charter Essential
7:10.0
13:21.8
14
Johnson, Jaelyn
SO
Dighton-Rehoboth
7:16.4
13:33.6
15
Chrabaszcz, Danielle
SO
Northbridge
7:16.5
13:33.7
16
Washburn, Haley
SO
Middleboro
7:16.8
13:34.3
2
17
Cline, Samantha
FR
Dennis-Yarmouth
7:17.6
13:35.8
18
Pickering, Charlotte
SO
Middleboro
7:24.2
13:48.2
3
19
Scott, Sophie
FR
Tewksbury
7:24.7
13:49.1
4
20
Amaral, Sydney
SO
Seekonk
7:25.0
13:49.7
21
Agarwala, Kritika
SO
Burlington
7:31.4
14:01.7
22
Dizel, Ella
SO
Middleboro
7:33.5
14:05.6
5
23
Alexander, Arabella
SO
Dennis-Yarmouth
7:34.6
14:07.5
24
Weylman, Kelsey
SO
Norfolk County Agricultural
7:34.7
14:07.7
25
Kirkpatrick, Madeline
SO
Middleboro
7:35.1
14:08.5
6
26
Ahmad LeBlanc, Leia
SO
Arlington Catholic
7:37.3
14:12.6
27
Gilpatrick, Kylie
SO
Middleboro
7:37.3
14:12.6
7
28
Ciciarelli, Sofia
SO
Wayland
7:38.7
14:15.3
29
Montgomery, Keira
SO
Middleboro
7:39.9
14:17.4
8
30
Eastman, Eila
SO
Sturgis East
7:40.0
14:17.6
31
Haupt, Thea
SO
Upper Cape Cod RVT
7:41.1
14:19.7
32
Gogol, Megan
SO
Monomoy Regional
7:42.3
14:21.9
33
Travers, Nina
SO
Middleboro
7:49.3
14:35.0
9
34
Barnes, Lydia
SO
Tewksbury
7:49.8
14:35.9
10
35
Silverberg, Shama
SO
Norfolk County Agricultural
7:51.3
14:38.7
36
Rechea, Violeta
SO
Melrose
7:53.0
14:41.8
37
Stevenson, Riley
SO
Tewksbury
7:54.6
14:44.8
11
38
Mackie, Kayla
SO
Burlington
7:54.9
14:45.3
39
Caparrotta, Mia
SO
Ursuline Academy
7:59.4
14:53.9
12
40
Donohue, Mae
SO
Melrose
8:00.5
14:55.8
41
Richardson, Abby
SO
Wakefield
8:00.9
14:56.5
42
Bourne, Jessica
SO
Weston
8:04.6
15:03.4
43
O'Neil, Arden
SO
Falmouth Academy
8:08.0
15:09.8
44
Hussain, Shiza
SO
Foxborough
8:11.5
15:16.4
45
Schwoebel, Ellery
SO
Burlington
8:14.0
15:21.0
46
Zaya, Isabella
SO
Wilmington
8:16.3
15:25.3
47
Donnelly, Orla
SO
Whitinsville Christian
8:16.5
15:25.7
48
Friis, Alyssa
FR
Uxbridge
8:22.8
15:37.5
49
Johnson, Meredith
SO
Whitinsville Christian
8:28.9
15:48.8
50
Rinehart, Gabriella
SO
Hopedale
8:36.1
16:02.2
51
McSweeney, Niamh
SO
Uxbridge
8:47.3
16:23.1
52
O'Connor, Katie
SO
Dedham
8:48.8
16:25.9
53
Kriegsman, Sophia
SR
Ashland
8:51.6
16:31.0
54
Connolly, Lauren
JR
Ursuline Academy
8:54.6
16:36.8
13
55
Claycomb, Teagan
SO
Tewksbury
8:55.7
16:38.8
14
56
Portillo, Luiza
SO
Hopedale
9:04.5
16:55.2
57
Elmore, Corinne
SO
Dedham
9:05.0
16:56.2
58
Hartigan, Abby
SO
Wakefield
9:09.9
17:05.2
59
Cole, Catherine
8
Ursuline Academy
9:11.9
17:08.9
15
60
Cownie, Lila
JR
Ursuline Academy
9:12.9
17:10.9
16
61
Israelson, Cayley
SO
Wilmington
9:13.3
17:11.6
62
Auger, McKay
SO
Mashpee
9:13.4
17:11.8
63
Gillooly, Emily
SO
Rockland
9:23.9
17:31.3
64
Mahon, Lucy
8
Tyngsborough
9:34.2
17:50.6
65
Wakefield, Willow
SO
Falmouth Academy
9:37.3
17:56.3
66
White, Scarlett
SO
Weston
9:45.4
18:11.4
67
Corbo, Abigail
SR
Hanover
9:54.5
18:28.4
68
Lilja, Taryn
SO
Rockland
9:56.1
18:31.4
69
Winston, Sadie
SO
Norton
10:04.3
18:46.6
70
Grimes, Sarah
SO
Tewksbury
10:06.7
18:51.1
17