Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
MSTCA Frank Mooney Coaches XC Invitational
Date:
11-05-22
Venue:
Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
McGrath, Greg
SO
Boston College High
5:19.8
9:56.3
1
2
Provost, Jason
SO
Beverly
5:29.4
10:14.2
2
3
Alves, Jack
SO
Bridgewater-Raynham
5:31.1
10:17.3
4
MacDonald, Gavin
SO
Newton South
5:32.3
10:19.6
5
Kelly, Jimmy
SO
Lowell
5:33.3
10:21.3
3
6
Collins, Daichi
SO
Arlington
5:39.4
10:32.8
7
Egan, Seamus
SO
Weymouth
5:42.3
10:38.1
4
8
Kim, Sean
SO
Central Catholic
5:42.7
10:39.0
5
9
Peters, Brian
SO
Bridgewater-Raynham
5:44.9
10:43.0
10
Schribman, Tim
SO
Lowell
5:45.1
10:43.5
6
11
Geagan, Colin
SO
Weymouth
5:49.8
10:52.2
7
12
Scotland, Andrew
SO
Franklin
5:51.5
10:55.3
8
13
Nims, Joe
SO
Methuen
5:51.6
10:55.5
14
Dennison, John
SO
Weymouth
5:52.3
10:56.8
9
15
Musto, Jackson
SO
Brookline
5:52.3
10:56.9
10
16
Bossler, Charles
SO
Beverly
5:52.6
10:57.3
11
17
Moyes, Robert
SO
Brockton
5:52.6
10:57.4
18
McIntyre, Aidan
SO
Weymouth
5:52.6
10:57.5
12
19
Wolfe, Ryan
SO
Barnstable
5:52.8
10:57.7
13
20
de Monchaux , Charles
SO
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
5:53.2
10:58.4
14
21
Mahoney, Jack
SO
Saint John's Prep
5:53.9
10:59.8
15
22
Sirivella, Anshu
SO
Walpole
5:54.0
11:00.1
16
23
DeFudis, Kevin
SO
Barnstable
5:54.4
11:00.6
17
24
Lucente, Matteo
SO
Waltham
5:56.3
11:04.2
25
Falk, Ben
SO
Andover
5:56.3
11:04.3
18
26
Barboza, Matthew
SO
Somerset-Berkley
5:56.6
11:04.8
19
27
Mirabel, Charlie
SO
Lowell
5:56.8
11:05.2
20
28
Dandrea, Griffin
SO
Newton South
5:57.9
11:07.2
29
Spence, Cooper
SO
Winchester
5:57.9
11:07.3
21
30
Cabral, Logan
SO
Somerset-Berkley
6:01.4
11:13.7
22
31
Chao, Parker
SO
Winchester
6:01.6
11:14.2
23
32
Bardon, Eric
SO
Brookline
6:01.8
11:14.5
24
33
Shahbazi, Soshant
SO
Brookline
6:02.0
11:15.0
25
34
Caggiano, David
SO
Westford Academy
6:03.5
11:17.7
35
Upton, Michael
SO
Catholic Memorial
6:03.6
11:17.9
36
Omura, Henry
SO
Somerville
6:04.0
11:18.6
37
Burke, Tyler
SO
Saint John's Prep
6:04.7
11:20.0
26
38
Burns, Kevin
SO
Chelmsford
6:04.7
11:20.0
39
Leo, Darian
SO
Hopkinton
6:06.0
11:22.3
27
40
McNamee, Tucker
SO
Marshfield
6:06.3
11:23.0
41
Yang, Jerry
SR
Brookline
6:06.4
11:23.2
28
42
Silver, Greyson
SO
Central Catholic
6:07.8
11:25.7
29
43
Cohen, Evan
SO
Lowell
6:08.0
11:26.1
30
44
Trent, Grady
SO
Winchester
6:08.2
11:26.5
31
45
Schnitzler, Tristan
SO
Acton-Boxborough
6:08.5
11:27.0
46
Grant, Nathaniel
SO
Shepherd Hill
6:08.6
11:27.1
47
Anderson, Tyler
SO
Franklin
6:09.1
11:28.1
32
48
Stenstrom, Jake
JR
Walpole
6:09.8
11:29.4
33
49
O'Rorke, Logan
SO
Central Catholic
6:10.0
11:29.8
34
50
Brito, Raymi
SO
Saint John's Prep
6:10.7
11:31.2
35
51
Michaud, Johnny
SO
Beverly
6:11.4
11:32.4
36
52
Harris, Evan
SO
Framingham
6:11.9
11:33.3
37
53
Helenius, Oiva
SO
Newton South
6:14.3
11:37.9
54
Seka, Omar
SO
Winchester
6:15.1
11:39.4
38
55
Palermo, Vincenzo
SO
Malden Catholic
6:15.2
11:39.5
39
56
Kang, Ian
SO
Brookline
6:16.1
11:41.3
40
57
McIntyre, Patrick
SO
Franklin
6:16.4
11:41.8
41
58
Woodhams, Abe
SO
Milton
6:16.5
11:42.0
59
Arun, Srivas
SO
Westford Academy
6:16.6
11:42.1
60
Finnegan, Sean
SO
Hopkinton
6:16.8
11:42.6
42
61
Healey, Teague
SO
Winchester
6:17.0
11:42.8
43
62
Morin, Tucker
SO
Franklin
6:17.1
11:43.0
44
63
Morris, Tommy
SO
Walpole
6:17.6
11:44.0
45
64
Sternlof, Erik
SO
Newton South
6:18.0
11:44.7
65
Chen, Daniel
SO
Lincoln-Sudbury
6:18.0
11:44.8
66
Morgan, Liam
SO
Saint John's Prep
6:19.1
11:46.9
46
67
Eattimo, Edison
SO
Franklin
6:19.5
11:47.5
47
68
Campbell , Tyler
SO
Haverhill
6:20.5
11:49.3
69
Simpson, Thomas
SO
Hingham
6:20.6
11:49.7
70
Warhaftig, Ethan
SO
Hingham
6:20.9
11:50.1
71
Rubel, Ian
SO
Arlington
6:22.2
11:52.6
72
Diab, Miles
SO
Boston College High
6:23.2
11:54.4
48
73
Turenne, Alex
SO
Winchester
6:23.3
11:54.7
49
74
Klum, Maximilian
JR
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
6:23.6
11:55.1
50
75
Abbott, Ben
SO
Boston College High
6:23.8
11:55.6
51
76
Rontiris, Andrew
SO
Franklin
6:24.0
11:56.0
52
77
Harrington, Paul
SO
Malden Catholic
6:24.1
11:56.2
53
78
Ramachandrula, Sumir
SO
Framingham
6:24.4
11:56.6
54
79
Nguyen-le, Khoi
SO
Haverhill
6:25.5
11:58.8
80
Alberti, Lorenzo
SO
Framingham
6:25.8
11:59.3
55
81
O'Brien, TJ
SO
Methuen
6:26.1
11:59.8
82
Grenier, Zack
SO
Saint John's Prep
6:26.7
12:00.9
56
83
Hopwood , Walter
SO
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
6:27.7
12:02.9
57
84
Ruggiero, Noah
SO
Central Catholic
6:27.8
12:03.1
58
85
McDonald, Henry
FR
Boston Latin School
6:29.9
12:07.0
86
Schenker, Avi
SO
Framingham
6:30.8
12:08.7
59
87
Bahnan, Adam
SO
Winchester
6:31.2
12:09.3
60
88
Morris, John Paul
FR
New Bedford
6:33.0
12:12.7
89
Kondrat, Jakub
SO
Boston College High
6:33.4
12:13.5
61
90
Guni, Sriram
SO
Hopkinton
6:33.4
12:13.5
62
91
Alexander, Logan
SO
Saint John's Prep
6:34.0
12:14.6
63
92
Maxwell, Lincoln
SO
Needham
6:35.1
12:16.6
93
Young , Evan
SO
Marshfield
6:36.0
12:18.2
94
Oberlander, James
SO
Beverly
6:36.3
12:18.9
64
95
Shamel, Aggie
SO
Acton-Boxborough
6:36.4
12:19.0
96
Short, Owen
SO
North Quincy
6:36.4
12:19.1
65
97
Young, Thomas
SO
Andover
6:36.5
12:19.2
66
98
Aquino, Desmond
SO
Lowell
6:37.2
12:20.5
67
99
Kohl, Edward
8
Boston Latin School
6:38.5
12:23.0
100
Leoni, Robert
SO
Somerville
6:39.3
12:24.5
101
Bitter, Mathias
SO
Lincoln-Sudbury
6:39.6
12:24.9
102
Mangino, Nick
SO
North Quincy
6:40.5
12:26.7
68
103
Borges, Adrian
SO
Somerset-Berkley
6:41.1
12:27.9
69
104
Nash, Charles
SO
Franklin
6:41.3
12:28.1
70
105
Pichardo, Adrian
FR
Barnstable
6:41.6
12:28.7
71
106
Buys, Ethan
SO
Saint John's Prep
6:41.8
12:29.2
72
107
Downs, Aodhfionn
SO
Franklin
6:42.0
12:29.5
108
Dear, Lawrence
SO
Oliver Ames
6:42.2
12:29.8
109
Sun, Andrew
SO
Winchester
6:42.2
12:29.8
110
Christie, Nathaniel
SO
Arlington
6:42.8
12:31.1
111
Raposo, Levi
SO
Somerset-Berkley
6:42.9
12:31.2
73
112
Zhuang, Chuanxuan
SO
Lincoln-Sudbury
6:43.0
12:31.4
113
Defeo, Anthony
SO
Bridgewater-Raynham
6:43.8
12:32.9
114
Florindi, Marcus
SO
King Philip
6:44.0
12:33.2
115
Neri, Ben
SO
Boston Latin School
6:45.0
12:35.0
116
Bonavolanta, Joeseph
SO
Needham
6:45.2
12:35.4
117
Walker, William
SO
Dartmouth
6:45.5
12:36.0
118
Abelson , Leo
SO
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
6:45.7
12:36.4
74
119
Salamone, Emmett
SO
Andover
6:45.9
12:36.8
75
120
Su, Maximus
SO
Andover
6:46.1
12:37.1
76
121
Grant, Vincent
SO
Brockton
6:46.3
12:37.5
122
Montello, James
SO
Medford
6:46.4
12:37.6
123
Peng, Adam
SO
Franklin
6:47.2
12:39.2
124
Scott, Gavin
SO
Hopkinton
6:47.3
12:39.4
77
125
Sullivan, Connor
SO
Plymouth North
6:47.3
12:39.4
126
Waxman, Robby
SO
Boston College High
6:47.7
12:40.1
78
127
Femino, Alex
SO
Beverly
6:49.5
12:43.5
79
128
Lomanno, Michael
SO
North Quincy
6:49.6
12:43.7
80
129
Lewis, Aiden
SO
Shepherd Hill
6:50.3
12:45.0
130
Lally, Jimmy
SO
Saint John's Prep
6:50.5
12:45.4
131
Morin, Cooper
SO
Chelmsford
6:50.7
12:45.8
132
White, Isaac
SO
Arlington
6:50.9
12:46.1
133
Deoliveira, Chase
SO
New Bedford
6:52.1
12:48.3
134
Santos, Harrison
SO
Somerset-Berkley
6:53.1
12:50.2
81
135
Vilela, Michael
SO
Framingham
6:53.2
12:50.3
82
136
Cornwall, Jay
SO
Barnstable
6:54.2
12:52.2
83
137
Dollard, Noah
SO
Winchester
6:54.3
12:52.4
138
Diehl, Sam
SO
Franklin
6:55.5
12:54.6
139
Meade, TJ
SO
Hingham
6:56.0
12:55.6
140
Al-Rekabi, Wael
SO
Lowell
6:56.4
12:56.3
84
141
Walsh, Ben
SO
Beverly
6:57.8
12:59.0
85
142
Barnes, Ethan
SO
Franklin
6:57.8
12:59.0
143
Miller-Dempsey, David
SO
Hingham
6:58.4
13:00.0
144
King, Robert
SO
Milford
6:59.6
13:02.3
86
145
Poynot, Asher
SO
King Philip
7:00.1
13:03.3
146
Ghazarian, George
JR
Waltham
7:00.3
13:03.6
147
Breen, Reilly
SO
Milford
7:00.4
13:03.9
87
148
McLaughlin, Daniel
SO
Boston College High
7:01.4
13:05.6
88
149
Forsyth, Dainan
SO
Acton-Boxborough
7:02.9
13:08.4
150
Turco, Joseph
SO
Malden Catholic
7:04.8
13:12.0
89
151
O'Donnell, Christopher
SO
Bridgewater-Raynham
7:05.2
13:12.7
152
Bournazian, Jacob
SO
Franklin
7:05.8
13:14.0
153
Yonn, Elijah
SO
Lowell
7:06.2
13:14.5
90
154
Cochran, Josh
SO
King Philip
7:08.3
13:18.5
155
Barossi, Ethan
JR
Walpole
7:08.5
13:18.8
91
156
Jones, Josh
SO
Hopkinton
7:10.0
13:21.7
92
157
Bartlett, Luke
SO
Bishop Feehan
7:10.8
13:23.2
93
158
Wang, Lucas
SO
Malden Catholic
7:11.4
13:24.3
94
159
Jindal, Himnish
SO
Boston College High
7:11.9
13:25.2
95
160
Shea, Brady
SO
Plymouth North
7:12.6
13:26.5
161
Buckley , Julian
SO
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
7:13.2
13:27.7
96
162
Hunt, Ethan
JR
Walpole
7:13.2
13:27.7
97
163
Wilson, Devin
SO
Andover
7:13.5
13:28.1
98
164
Sullivan, Timothy
SO
Boston College High
7:16.6
13:33.9
165
Mena, Dante
SO
Framingham
7:16.6
13:34.0
99
166
Theobald , Austin
SO
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
7:18.0
13:36.7
100
167
Houghton, Connor
SO
Franklin
7:18.1
13:36.7
168
Shannon, Eric
SO
Catholic Memorial
7:19.0
13:38.5
169
Hern, james
SO
Bishop Feehan
7:19.3
13:39.0
101
170
Nicholas, Benjamin
SO
Brookline
7:20.1
13:40.5
102
171
Davit, Chase
SO
King Philip
7:20.9
13:41.9
172
Feldman, Kieran
SO
North Quincy
7:26.0
13:51.5
103
173
Zhu, Jonathan
SO
North Quincy
7:26.5
13:52.5
104
174
Nikiciuk, Jacob
SO
Oliver Ames
7:28.1
13:55.5
175
Fernandes, Nicky
SO
Framingham
7:30.8
14:00.5
105
176
Hewitt, Charles
SO
Brookline
7:32.1
14:03.0
106
177
Kimball, Parker
SO
Weymouth
7:32.3
14:03.2
107
178
Clifford, Patrick
SO
North Quincy
7:34.2
14:06.9
108
179
Procaccinti, Xyden
SO
Bishop Feehan
7:34.3
14:07.0
109
180
DiStauro, Christopher
SO
Milford
7:35.4
14:09.0
110
181
Padilla, Toskanny
SO
Lowell
7:36.8
14:11.7
182
Andreola, Dylan
SO
Hopkinton
7:39.3
14:16.3
111
183
Harvery, Nolan
SO
Bishop Feehan
7:39.8
14:17.3
112
184
Bassett, Maxwell
SO
Brockton
7:40.0
14:17.7
185
Nguyen, Alvin
SO
Methuen
7:43.0
14:23.2
186
Lam, Nicholas
SO
North Quincy
7:47.3
14:31.3
113
187
Do, Logan
SR
Milton
7:50.0
14:36.3
188
Duncan, Chayse
SO
Worcester Technical
7:52.0
14:40.1
189
Brown, William
SO
Milford
7:52.5
14:40.9
114
190
Cummings, Wally
SO
Framingham
7:54.1
14:44.0
191
Laskowski, Desmond
SO
Shepherd Hill
7:55.9
14:47.3
192
Martinez, Christian
SO
New Bedford
7:57.3
14:50.0
193
Watkins, David
SO
Milford
7:58.3
14:51.8
115
194
Singh, Urvil
SO
Shrewsbury
7:58.8
14:52.6
195
Kirkwood, Alexander
SO
Malden Catholic
8:02.1
14:58.8
116
196
Ryan, Owen
SO
Bishop Feehan
8:06.6
15:07.2
117
197
Lewis, Logan
FR
Barnstable
8:09.1
15:11.9
118
198
Nee, Jack
SO
Boston College High
8:10.7
15:14.9
199
Raine, Sebastian
SO
Central Catholic
8:11.4
15:16.2
119
200
Parsons, Brannagh
SO
Boston College High
8:14.1
15:21.1
201
Stovell, Reuben
SO
Catholic Memorial
8:15.9
15:24.5
202
Phu, Jonathan
SO
Malden Catholic
8:16.1
15:24.9
120
203
Shannon, Ike
SO
Milford
8:19.7
15:31.7
121
204
Cuper, Julian
SO
Malden Catholic
8:20.8
15:33.7
122
205
Bonaventura, Francesco
SO
Methuen
8:39.8
16:09.2
206
Pavlik, Finnegan
SO
Catholic Memorial
9:09.8
17:05.1
207
Moffat, Aaron
SO
Framingham
10:52.1
20:15.7
208
Nikiforenko, Max
SO
Central Catholic
10:58.5
20:27.8
123