Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
11th Bob Glennon Twilight XC Large Schools Invitational
Date:
10-14-22
Venue:
Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Strandberg, Camden
SO
Bridgewater-Raynham
6:03.4
12:43.0
2
Mason, Carolyn
SO
Ayer Shirley
6:23.1
13:24.4
3
Petersen, Hannah
SO
Brookline
6:32.3
13:43.8
1
4
Breay, Naomi
SO
Melrose
6:34.2
13:47.8
2
5
Egan, Julia
SO
Weymouth
6:38.0
13:55.7
6
Conti, Sabrina
SO
Woonsocket
6:40.8
14:01.6
7
Manfredi, Mia
SO
Weymouth
6:43.3
14:06.9
8
Cooper, Lauren
SO
Milton
6:44.7
14:09.8
9
Morales-Wakin, Viviana
FR
West Bridgewater
6:46.0
14:12.5
10
Donahue, Quinn
SO
Reading
6:49.8
14:20.6
11
Cheesman, Lyra
SO
Brookline
6:53.5
14:28.2
3
12
Reid, Emma
SO
Reading
6:56.8
14:35.2
13
Marshall, Jane
FR
Ayer Shirley
6:58.7
14:39.2
14
Conway, Niko
SO
Algonquin
6:59.4
14:40.7
15
Andrews, Lilly
FR
West Bridgewater
7:00.3
14:42.7
16
Chin, Jessica
SO
Cranston East
7:02.6
14:47.5
17
Connolly, Audrey
SO
Weymouth
7:03.7
14:49.7
18
Talbot, Aubrey
SO
Brockton
7:04.5
14:51.3
19
Wright, Emerson
SO
Concord-Carlisle
7:04.5
14:51.5
20
Liang, Sophie
SO
Sharon
7:04.7
14:51.8
21
Gaskamp, Isabella
SO
Algonquin
7:11.9
15:07.0
22
Morse, Caroline
SO
Plymouth South
7:12.0
15:07.2
23
Dennis, Makenna
SO
Barnstable
7:12.2
15:07.7
24
Britton, Molly
FR
Barnstable
7:12.5
15:08.1
25
Bodine, Alaina
SO
Brookline
7:13.7
15:10.6
4
26
Johnson, Jaelyn
SO
Dighton-Rehoboth
7:15.6
15:14.8
27
Bringardner, Tessa
SO
Bridgewater-Raynham
7:22.1
15:28.3
28
Perwak, Devon
8
Ayer Shirley
7:23.9
15:32.1
29
Perwak, Ada
SO
Ayer Shirley
7:24.3
15:32.9
30
McNeil, Fiona
SO
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
7:25.1
15:34.7
5
31
Doherty, Chloe
SO
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
7:26.4
15:37.4
6
32
Murray, Rose
SO
Brookline
7:27.3
15:39.3
7
33
Glynn, Rachel
SO
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
7:27.4
15:39.6
8
34
Kayata, Grace
SO
Somerset-Berkley
7:27.5
15:39.7
35
Rechea, Violeta
SO
Melrose
7:28.2
15:41.1
9
36
Fofana, Zeina
SO
Concord-Carlisle
7:28.6
15:42.1
37
Silbert, Amalya
SO
Brookline
7:29.3
15:43.4
10
38
Chung, Isabella
SO
Braintree
7:29.4
15:43.6
39
Gardner, Skylar
FR
Brockton
7:29.4
15:43.7
40
Carney , Brooke
SO
Bridgewater-Raynham
7:29.5
15:43.9
41
Frackelton, Alexa
SO
Attleboro
7:29.5
15:44.0
42
Murphy, Sophia
SO
Barnstable
7:32.0
15:49.1
43
Franco, Jillian
SO
Wellesley
7:32.9
15:51.1
44
Ibanez Badia, Marina
SO
Brookline
7:33.2
15:51.6
11
45
Chen, Jolie
SO
Wellesley
7:33.2
15:51.7
46
Edmunds, Courtney
SO
Wellesley
7:36.8
15:59.2
47
Pinto, Celeste
SO
Concord-Carlisle
7:40.4
16:06.7
48
Mody, Ananya
SO
Chelmsford
7:41.5
16:09.2
49
Wolpin, Lucy
SO
Brookline
7:42.0
16:10.2
12
50
Behrens, Ella
SO
Algonquin
7:42.8
16:11.9
51
Jalan, Addy
SO
Brookline
7:44.1
16:14.6
52
Troppoli, Josephine
SO
Concord-Carlisle
7:44.5
16:15.4
53
Molloy, Anya
7
Millis
7:44.5
16:15.4
13
54
Donner, Calliope
SO
Wellesley
7:45.2
16:17.0
55
Bardouille, Olivia
FR
Brockton
7:45.6
16:17.8
56
Liu, Emma
SO
Sharon
7:46.7
16:19.9
57
Furtado, Jada
FR
Brockton
7:47.0
16:20.6
58
Casey, Beckey
SO
Medford
7:49.0
16:24.9
59
Dagieli, Meeka
SO
Brookline
7:52.5
16:32.1
60
Benham, Holly
7
Millis
7:52.8
16:32.8
14
61
King, Gillian
SO
Sharon
7:53.6
16:34.5
62
Horton, Holly
8
West Bridgewater
7:54.0
16:35.4
63
Monteiro, Juliana
7
Millis
7:54.6
16:36.6
15
64
Domineau, Rebecca
SO
Milton
7:54.9
16:37.3
65
Lee, Annabelle
7
Millis
7:56.4
16:40.5
16
66
Augustinos, Liliana
SO
Braintree
7:59.2
16:46.3
67
Donohue, Mae
SO
Melrose
7:59.6
16:47.2
17
68
Dougan, Katrherine
SO
Brookline
8:00.1
16:48.2
69
Lewald, Skye
FR
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
8:00.5
16:49.1
18
70
Wood, Rachel
SO
Natick
8:00.7
16:49.4
19
71
Mulligan, Ionait
SO
Brookline
8:06.5
17:01.6
72
Cabral, Kailey
JR
Somerset-Berkley
8:08.3
17:05.3
73
Michaelson, Grace
SO
Cranston East
8:08.7
17:06.1
74
Keyes, Trinity
SO
Somerset-Berkley
8:09.3
17:07.5
75
Christian, Nicole
SO
Shepherd Hill
8:11.9
17:13.0
76
Milton, Lilli
8
West Bridgewater
8:13.5
17:16.2
77
Kiser, Jacky
SO
Braintree
8:14.7
17:18.7
78
Fisher, Sarah
FR
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
8:20.6
17:31.3
20
79
Caldwell, Lucy
SO
Milton
8:22.0
17:34.2
80
Martiny, Kate
SO
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
8:24.7
17:39.8
21
81
Altman, Teagan
SO
Melrose
8:24.9
17:40.2
22
82
Spear, Sadie
SO
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
8:28.3
17:47.4
23
83
Lee, Lauren
SO
Natick
8:28.9
17:48.7
24
84
McNeil, Riley
SO
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
8:29.2
17:49.3
85
Sweeney, Chloe
SO
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
8:29.5
17:49.9
86
McManus, Caroline
FR
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
8:30.5
17:51.9
87
Alcott, Cedar
SO
Brookline
8:32.4
17:56.0
88
Cardin, Anastasia
SO
Natick
8:32.7
17:56.5
25
89
Schneider, Hallie
SO
Brookline
8:33.1
17:57.4
90
Quiterio, Sophia
SO
Ludlow
8:37.5
18:06.8
91
Fuller, Keyana
SO
Ludlow
8:38.0
18:07.7
92
Collins, Abigail
SO
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
8:58.3
18:50.5
93
MacDonald, Cailan
SO
Melrose
9:05.3
19:05.2
26
94
Van Magness, Katherine
SO
Reading
9:16.3
19:28.1
95
Ingraham, Macy
FR
Millis
9:19.4
19:34.6
27
96
Maseda, Bella
SO
Natick
9:28.5
19:53.8
28
97
Liu, Jessica
SO
Natick
9:28.6
19:54.0
29
98
Blanche, Skylar
JR
Melrose
9:52.0
20:43.2
30
99
Leblanc, Jayleen
SO
Ludlow
10:08.3
21:17.4