Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
District 20-5A Cross Country Championship
Date:
10-11-23
Venue:
Seabourne Creek Nature Park - Rosenberg, TX
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Aguilar, Savannia
SO
Fort Bend Marshall
7:10.7
14:21.4
1
2
Arellano, Abigail
SO
Richmond Randle
7:17.2
14:34.4
2
3
Kharma, Marie
SO
Richmond Randle
7:21.3
14:42.6
3
4
Sterling, Kenyatta
Fort Bend Marshall
7:27.3
14:54.5
4
5
Almoustafa, Tasim
FR
Richmond Foster
7:31.3
15:02.5
5
6
Seals, Au'Rayona
JR
Fort Bend Willowridge
7:31.5
15:03.0
6
7
Teshome, Arsema
SO
Richmond Foster
7:32.3
15:04.6
7
8
Bryant, Emery
FR
Churchill Fulshear
7:32.4
15:04.7
8
9
Kaspar, Julia
FR
Richmond Foster
7:34.5
15:09.0
9
10
Adair, Chloe
FR
Churchill Fulshear
7:38.3
15:16.5
10
11
Li, Bailee
SO
Churchill Fulshear
7:38.3
15:16.5
11
12
Brown, Angelica
JR
Churchill Fulshear
7:43.4
15:26.7
12
13
Ajpacaja, Dana
SO
Fort Bend Willowridge
7:45.4
15:30.7
13
14
Alvarado, Angelina
Churchill Fulshear
7:50.4
15:40.8
14
15
Martinez, Nallely
SR
Rosenberg Terry
7:50.6
15:41.1
15
16
Krueger, Delanie
SO
Churchill Fulshear
7:51.4
15:42.8
16
17
Chaney, Chlo'e
JR
Rosenberg Terry
7:54.6
15:49.1
17
18
Woods, Brooklyn
FR
Richmond Foster
7:55.2
15:50.4
18
19
Moten, Madison
SO
Fort Bend Willowridge
7:57.2
15:54.3
19
20
Pacheco, Amore
JR
Churchill Fulshear
8:00.1
16:00.2
20
21
Guevarra, Haven
JR
Fort Bend Marshall
8:05.9
16:11.8
21
22
Macias, Kenia
SR
Rosenberg Terry
8:09.4
16:18.7
22
23
Hicks, Annabel
FR
Richmond Foster
8:10.4
16:20.7
23
24
Welker, Scout
SO
Richmond Foster
8:14.0
16:27.9
24
25
Diaz, Gisell
SO
Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated
8:16.0
16:32.0
26
Nguyen, Makayla
SO
Churchill Fulshear
8:16.1
16:32.1
25
27
Wilson, Je'layiah
JR
Fort Bend Willowridge
8:20.9
16:41.7
26
28
Duong, Emily
SO
Richmond Randle
8:21.3
16:42.5
27
29
Rojas, Adriana
SO
Richmond Randle
8:23.0
16:45.9
28
30
Garcia, Aniah
FR
Rosenberg Terry
8:23.6
16:47.2
29
31
Artiga, Amee
JR
Fort Bend Marshall
8:25.4
16:50.8
30
32
Longoria, Audrina
FR
Rosenberg Terry
8:25.9
16:51.7
31
33
Diaz, Nadia
FR
Fort Bend Kempner
8:26.8
16:53.6
34
Perez, Ashlynn
JR
Richmond Randle
8:27.0
16:54.0
32
35
Valenzo, Jocelyn
SO
Fort Bend Willowridge
8:28.3
16:56.6
33
36
Krum, Hannah
JR
Churchill Fulshear
8:28.4
16:56.8
34
37
Kotko, Mekenzie
SO
Richmond Randle
8:33.9
17:07.7
35
38
Martinez, Rori
SO
Churchill Fulshear
8:39.3
17:18.6
36
39
Deason, Aleyah
SO
Fort Bend Marshall
8:47.4
17:34.8
37
40
Fakorede, Kanyinsola
SR
Richmond Randle
8:52.7
17:45.3
38
41
Montoya, Alexis
JR
Rosenberg Terry
8:55.5
17:50.9
39
42
Conway, Gabrielle
SO
Fort Bend Willowridge
8:59.4
17:58.8
40
43
Vega, Bobbi
SR
Richmond Randle
9:00.5
18:01.0
41
44
Salazar, Ana
Fort Bend Marshall
9:01.4
18:02.8
42
45
Shotade, Victoria
JR
Fort Bend Willowridge
9:25.8
18:51.5
43
46
Oladejo, Alirat
SO
Fort Bend Willowridge
9:29.6
18:59.1
44
47
Brown, Asia
JR
Fort Bend Willowridge
9:29.9
18:59.8
45
48
Romero, Lidia
Fort Bend Marshall
9:30.9
19:01.7
46
49
Garcia, Ayanna
JR
Richmond Randle
9:32.3
19:04.6
47
50
Fuentes, Nereyda
SO
Fort Bend Willowridge
9:53.2
19:46.3
48
51
Rydolph, Nijah
SO
Fort Bend Willowridge
9:57.8
19:55.5
52
Al Aboodi, Zummrrod
JR
Richmond Foster
10:19.4
20:38.7
49
53
Sanchez, Perla
SO
Rosenberg Terry
10:39.7
21:19.4
50
54
Melendez, Julianne
SO
Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated
10:45.0
21:29.9
Molina, Mary
SR
Fort Bend Kempner
DNS
Pena , Elyssa
JR
Rosenberg Terry
DNS
Njeru, Sarafina
SR
Richmond Randle
DNS