NACC Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
2000 Converted from 2,000m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fleming, Matt SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.53 Augustana College Twilig... 05/19/22
  2 Agwomoh, Marvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.56 Augustana College Twilig... 05/19/22
  3 Hunter, Isaac JR-3 MSOE 10.73 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  4 Ploeckelman, Evan FR-1 MSOE 10.81 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  5 Sanders, Amari FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.86 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  6 Wiesen, Jordan SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.90 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  7 Leonard, Koren FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.93 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  8 Reed, Randall FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.96 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  9 Whitehead, Malik FR-1 Aurora 10.98 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  10 Blanchard, Amir FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.03 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  11 Rido, Jaylen JR-3 Lakeland 11.04 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  12 Nash, Luke FR-1 St. Norbert 11.05 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  13 James, Noah SO-2 St. Norbert 11.19 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  14 Deltgen, Daniel FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.23 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  15 Conwell, Johathan FR-1 Aurora 11.26 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  15 Maric, Nikola SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.26 Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  17 Nelson, Stewart FR-1 Illinois Tech 11.27 Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  18 Ahmed , Sulaiman SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.28 Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  18 Haye, Akeem SR-4 Aurora 11.28 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  20 Klibowitz, Ryan SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.29 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  21 Allen, Christian FR-1 Illinois Tech 11.31 Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  22 Ballard, Zechariah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.32 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  23 Thomas, Kwame FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.33 Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  24 Taylor, Robert FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.35 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  25 Coonen, Joe SO-2 St. Norbert 11.39 St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Anderson, DJ SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.29 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  2 Fleming, Matt SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.69 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  3 Agwomoh, Marvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.84 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  4 White, Danyrine FR-1 Aurora 21.97 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  5 Wiesen, Jordan SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 22.10 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  6 Leonard, Koren FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.15 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  7 Rido, Jaylen JR-3 Lakeland 22.16 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  7 Sanders, Amari FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.16 Augustana College Twilig... 05/19/22
  9 Reed, Randall FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.26 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  10 Hunter, Isaac JR-3 MSOE 22.38 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  11 Prohl, Christian SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 22.70 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  12 Thelen, Hunter JR-3 MSOE 22.75 St. Francis Fighting Cha... 05/13/22
  13 Maric, Nikola SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.77 Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  14 Ploeckelman, Evan FR-1 MSOE 22.79 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  15 James, Noah SO-2 St. Norbert 22.83 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  16 Klibowitz, Ryan SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 22.85 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  17 Heckman, Zach SO-2 Edgewood 22.96 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  18 Whitehead, Malik FR-1 Aurora 23.01 Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  19 Nash, Luke FR-1 St. Norbert 23.03 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  20 Salvador, Andres SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.07 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  21 Brantner, Tyler JR-3 MSOE 23.17 St. Francis Fighting Cha... 05/13/22
  22 Nelson, Stewart FR-1 Illinois Tech 23.27 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  23 Haye, Akeem SR-4 Aurora 23.28 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  24 Allen, Christian FR-1 Illinois Tech 23.29 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  25 Burant, Daniel FR-1 MSOE 23.31 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Anderson, DJ SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 46.75 Berry Field Day Invitati... 04/15/22
  2 White, Danyrine FR-1 Aurora 49.26 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  3 Prohl, Christian SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 50.61 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  4 Heckman, Zach SO-2 Edgewood 51.01 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  5 Thelen, Hunter JR-3 MSOE 51.06 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  6 Johnson, Nick FR-1 St. Norbert 51.14 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  7 Fenn, Daniel JR-3 St. Norbert 51.16 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  8 Burant, Daniel FR-1 MSOE 51.44 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  9 Ingram, Brandon SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 51.68 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  10 Hefle, Jacob SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 51.82 Hanover Invitational 202... 03/26/22
  11 Reed, Randall FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.25 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  12 Evenson, Spencer FR-1 St. Norbert 52.53 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  13 Becker, Easton FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 52.57 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  14 Woywod, Max SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 52.61 North Florida Collegiate... 04/29/22
  15 Bong, Nate FR-1 MSOE 52.63 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  16 Bohnert, Jacob FR-1 Aurora 52.66 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  17 Butzman, Noah FR-1 Illinois Tech 52.70 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  18 Rodmyre, Sam SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 52.77 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  19 Krause, Alex JR-3 Edgewood 52.79 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  20 Bensen, Isaac SO-2 MSOE 53.05 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  21 Brantner, Tyler JR-3 MSOE 53.25 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  22 Hodge, Devery SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 53.36 Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  23 Pollos, Michael FR-1 St. Norbert 53.49 St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  24 McKnight, James JR-3 St. Norbert 53.51 Texas State Bobcat Invit... 03/24/22
  25 Hribar, Dalton FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 53.64 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lopez, Andrew SO-2 St. Norbert 1:53.45 Texas State Bobcat Invit... 03/24/22
  2 Shaw, Adam FR-1 MSOE 1:55.54 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  3 Balizado, Evan SO-2 Illinois Tech 1:55.72 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  4 Becker, Easton FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:56.47 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  5 Springer, Blaine FR-1 Edgewood 1:56.68 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  6 Johnson, Randy JR-3 St. Norbert 1:57.90 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  7 Gasick, Joe SR-4 St. Norbert 1:57.99 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  8 Herried, Isaiah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:58.02 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  9 Janto, Peyton SR-4 St. Norbert 1:58.20 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  10 Donart, Luke FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:58.22 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  11 Xochitecatl, Mauricio SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:58.80 North Florida Collegiate... 04/29/22
  12 Ebel, William JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:59.47 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  13 Brey, Timmy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:59.93 St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  14 Rupnow, Hans SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:00.01 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  15 Fayas, Collin JR-3 MSOE 2:00.72 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  16 Davis, August SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:01.05 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  17 Krause, Alex JR-3 Edgewood 2:02.35 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  18 Phillips, Ethan FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:03.92 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  19 Johnson, Nick FR-1 St. Norbert 2:04.42 SNC Twilight 04/14/22
  20 Brown, Sam FR-1 Aurora 2:04.93 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  21 Balquin, Francis FR-1 Aurora 2:04.96 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  22 White, Danyrine FR-1 Aurora 2:05.27 Al Carius Old Fashion Tr... 04/11/22
  23 Hardwicke, Callum FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:05.33 ONU Tiger Invite 04/23/22
  24 Pruett, Chase FR-1 Aurora 2:05.46 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  25 Bica-Harrsion, Calder FR-1 MSOE 2:06.44 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Micheel, Zeke SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:55.54 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  2 Kozinski, Nolan SR-4 MSOE 4:00.87 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  3 Lopez, Andrew SO-2 St. Norbert 4:00.90 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  4 Gasick, Joe SR-4 St. Norbert 4:01.41 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  5 Brey, Timmy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:03.91 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  6 Xochitecatl, Mauricio SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:04.68 St. Francis Fighting Cha... 05/13/22
  7 Donart, Luke FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:05.22 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  8 Herried, Isaiah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:09.36 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  9 Springer, Blaine FR-1 Edgewood 4:10.34 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  10 Bohnert, Jacob FR-1 Aurora 4:11.91 Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  11 Litkey, Brett FR-1 MSOE 4:12.38 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  12 Lutzke, Noah SO-2 Lakeland 4:12.55 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  13 Bukala, Jackson SO-2 MSOE 4:14.09 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  14 Brown, Sam FR-1 Aurora 4:14.16 Augustana College Twilig... 05/19/22
  15 Dethloff, Eric SO-2 MSOE 4:14.54 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  16 Shaw, Adam FR-1 MSOE 4:15.24 Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  17 Keegan, Michael SO-2 MSOE 4:17.25 St. Francis Fighting Cha... 05/13/22
  18 Stokes, Scout FR-1 MSOE 4:18.85 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  19 Valle, Nick JR-3 Aurora 4:19.19 Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  20 Bolder, Drew FR-1 St. Norbert 4:20.51 SNC Twilight 04/14/22
  21 Gottner, Xander FR-1 MSOE 4:20.59 St. Francis Fighting Cha... 05/13/22
  22 Davis, August SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:20.73 Pioneer Invite 04/10/22
  23 Quigley, Nicholas FR-1 Illinois Tech 4:20.89 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  24 Cox, Brett FR-1 Edgewood 4:21.11 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/29/22
  25 Gonzalez, Miguel JR-3 Aurora 4:22.00 Al Carius Old Fashion Tr... 04/11/22
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brey, Timmy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 15:19.46 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  2 Branch, Colby SO-2 MSOE 15:21.43 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  3 Gottner, Xander FR-1 MSOE 15:23.06 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  4 Scarborough, Tristan SO-2 MSOE 15:34.63 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  5 Micheel, Zeke SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 15:36.52 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  6 Loriso, Joey FR-1 Illinois Tech 15:57.94 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  7 Keegan, Michael SO-2 MSOE 15:58.18 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  8 Brown, Sam FR-1 Aurora 16:11.16 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  9 Hartman, Peyton SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 16:12.55 Pioneer Invite 04/10/22
  10 Valencia, Cris FR-1 Aurora 16:13.05 Augustana College Twilig... 05/19/22
  11 Meredith, Carson SO-2 MSOE 16:15.68 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  12 Schultz, Jaden SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 16:22.37 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  13 Kalish, Steven FR-1 Aurora 16:22.45 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  14 Bogart, Ernest JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 16:23.75 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/29/22
  15 Cox, Brett FR-1 Edgewood 16:30.93 Cal State LA Twilight (C... 04/13/22
  16 Mickelson, Aaron JR-3 St. Norbert 16:32.96 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  17 Kriefall, Adam FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 16:33.80 Pioneer Invite 04/10/22
  18 Boehm, Logan FR-1 MSOE 16:37.17 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  18 Valle, Nick JR-3 Aurora 16:37.17 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  20 Quigley, Nicholas FR-1 Illinois Tech 16:39.91 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  21 Streich, Spencer FR-1 St. Norbert 16:44.85 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  22 Pasten, Ben SO-2 MSOE 16:46.10 Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  23 Balquin, Francis FR-1 Aurora 16:50.67 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  24 Bohnert, Jacob FR-1 Aurora 16:52.16 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  25 Gonzalez, Miguel JR-3 Aurora 16:53.85 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Scarborough, Tristan SO-2 MSOE 31:55.52 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  2 Hartman, Peyton SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 32:30.36 Hanover Invitational 202... 03/26/22
  3 Gottner, Xander FR-1 MSOE 32:49.44 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  4 Meredith, Carson SO-2 MSOE 33:39.31 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  5 Keegan, Michael SO-2 MSOE 33:42.48 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  6 Valencia, Cris FR-1 Aurora 33:47.70 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  7 Cox, Brett FR-1 Edgewood 33:47.77 Wash U Distance Carnival 04/01/22
  8 Valle, Nick JR-3 Aurora 33:51.38 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  9 Streich, Spencer FR-1 St. Norbert 35:01.49 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  10 Kalish, Steven FR-1 Aurora 35:21.13 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  11 Viveros, Fernando JR-3 Aurora 35:26.56 First Chance Invitationa... 04/15/22
  12 Gonzalez, Miguel JR-3 Aurora 36:09.65 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  13 Cullen, James SO-2 St. Norbert 39:14.99 Beloit Open 04/09/22
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Leonard, Koren FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.08 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  2 Kelm, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 15.28 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  3 McKnight, James JR-3 St. Norbert 15.42 Texas State Bobcat Invit... 03/24/22
  4 Hook, Collin FR-1 MSOE 15.77 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  5 Phillips, Jordan FR-1 Aurora 15.89 Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  6 Van Den Heuvel, Bernie FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 15.94 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  7 Flores, Isaiah FR-1 MSOE 15.95 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  7 Rodmyre, Sam SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 15.95 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/22
  9 Strong, Vincent SO-2 St. Norbert 15.97 2022 94th Clyde Littlefi... 03/23/22
  10 Jungwirth, Thomas JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 16.22 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  11 Hope, Cameron SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 16.41 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  12 Mittelstadt, Marcus FR-1 St. Norbert 16.42 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  13 Cicciarelli, Robby JR-3 St. Norbert 16.82 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  14 Brantner, Tyler JR-3 MSOE 16.87 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  15 Fisher, Jacob SO-2 St. Norbert 17.70 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  16 Eitel, Travis SO-2 Lakeland 18.02 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  17 Maric, Nikola SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 18.05 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  18 Brewer, Isaac FR-1 Aurora 18.08 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  19 Blakeslee, Isaac SR-4 St. Norbert 18.29 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  20 Couillard, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 18.40 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  21 Metz, Henry JR-3 St. Norbert 19.71 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  22 Teverbaugh, Eric FR-1 Aurora 21.58 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  23 Nugent, Tyler JR-3 St. Norbert 22.31 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  24 Brookshire, Michael SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 22.56 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/17/22
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Leonard, Koren FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 55.02 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  2 Woywod, Max SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 56.69 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  3 Kelm, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 57.01 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  4 Eitel, Travis SO-2 Lakeland 58.29 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  5 Flores, Isaiah FR-1 MSOE 58.55 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  6 McKnight, James JR-3 St. Norbert 58.56 Beloit Open 04/09/22
  7 Hook, Collin FR-1 MSOE 58.87 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  8 Phillips, Jordan FR-1 Aurora 59.24 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  9 Fisher, Jacob SO-2 St. Norbert 59.46 St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  10 Figueroa, Emilio FR-1 MSOE 1:00.47 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  11 Bolder, Drew FR-1 St. Norbert 1:00.48 St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  12 Jungwirth, Thomas JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:01.05 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  13 Hope, Cameron SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:01.12 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  14 Thoma, Ben FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:01.50 St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  15 Gagner, Jacob SO-2 Illinois Tech 1:02.44 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  16 Van Den Heuvel, Bernie FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:02.83 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  17 Zick, Joshua FR-1 St. Norbert 1:04.38 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  18 Rose, Andrew FR-1 Illinois Tech 1:06.06 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  19 Brewer, Isaac FR-1 Aurora 1:06.61 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  20 Metz, Henry JR-3 St. Norbert 1:06.71 St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  21 Brown, Keagan FR-1 St. Norbert 1:07.75 St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  22 Retzlaff, Blake FR-1 St. Norbert 1:10.08 St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  23 Nugent, Tyler JR-3 St. Norbert 1:11.66 Beloit Open 04/09/22
  24 Olsen, Gabriel SR-4 St. Norbert 1:11.72 St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  25 Purushothaman, Anand FR-1 Illinois Tech 1:14.78 Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Micheel, Zeke SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9:24.51 Augustana College Twilig... 05/19/22
  2 Kozinski, Nolan SR-4 MSOE 9:32.61 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  3 Branch, Colby SO-2 MSOE 9:43.87 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  4 Ott, Tyler SO-2 MSOE 9:58.29 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  5 Bukala, Jackson SO-2 MSOE 9:58.33 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  6 Bolder, Drew FR-1 St. Norbert 10:12.62 St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  7 Mickelson, Aaron JR-3 St. Norbert 10:22.21 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  8 Schultz, Jaden SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 10:26.82 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  9 Boehm, Logan FR-1 MSOE 10:40.60 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  10 Pruett, Chase FR-1 Aurora 10:49.09 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  11 Bogart, Ernest JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10:54.19 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  12 Alvarez, Lucas FR-1 Aurora 11:12.99 Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  13 Klug, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11:27.24 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  14 Kams Bingham, Sebastian FR-1 Edgewood 11:49.57 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Benedictine (Ill.) 40.17 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  2 Aurora 42.36 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  3 MSOE 42.80 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  4 St. Norbert 42.91 St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  5 Concordia (Wis.) 43.50 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  6 Wisconsin Lutheran 43.98 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  7 Illinois Tech 44.42 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  8 Edgewood 46.09 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Norbert 3:23.19 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  2 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:24.01 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  3 MSOE 3:24.90 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  4 Illinois Tech 3:28.08 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  5 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:31.77 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  6 Concordia (Wis.) 3:32.76 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  7 Edgewood 3:33.68 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  8 Aurora 3:34.38 Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  9 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:36.54 Hanover Invitational 202... 03/26/22
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kestell, Oren SR-4 St. Norbert 6' 6.75" 2.00m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  2 Peterson Jr, Robbie FR-1 Aurora 6' 5.5" 1.97m Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  3 Brantner, Tyler JR-3 MSOE 6' 2.75" 1.90m Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  3 McKnight, James JR-3 St. Norbert 6' 2.75" 1.90m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  5 Cicciarelli, Robby JR-3 St. Norbert 6' 2" 1.88m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  6 Spencer, Demitri FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6' 1.5" 1.87m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  7 Gendron, Kyle FR-1 St. Norbert 6' 0.75" 1.85m St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  8 Maye, Steve JR-3 MSOE 6' 0" 1.83m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  8 Schermacher, Jaxsen SR-4 St. Norbert 6' 0" 1.83m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  10 Teverbaugh, Eric FR-1 Aurora 5' 9.75" 1.77m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  11 Mittelstadt, Marcus FR-1 St. Norbert 5' 8.75" 1.75m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  11 Timm, Jonathan FR-1 St. Norbert 5' 8.75" 1.75m Beloit Open 04/09/22
  11 Trietsch, Jacob JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5' 8.75" 1.75m Pioneer Invite 04/10/22
  14 Couillard, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5' 7" 1.70m 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  14 Hefle, Jacob SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5' 7" 1.70m St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  14 King, Wayne FR-1 St. Norbert 5' 7" 1.70m St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  14 Rodmyre, Sam SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5' 7" 1.70m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/22
  18 Adams, Immanuel FR-1 Illinois Tech 5' 5.75" 1.67m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  18 Mattis, Dillon SO-2 Illinois Tech 5' 5.75" 1.67m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  20 Blakeslee, Isaac SR-4 St. Norbert 5' 1" 1.55m Beloit Open 04/09/22
  20 Metz, Henry JR-3 St. Norbert 5' 1" 1.55m SNC Twilight 04/14/22
  20 Nugent, Tyler JR-3 St. Norbert 5' 1" 1.55m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schermacher, Jaxsen SR-4 St. Norbert 15' 8.25" 4.78m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  2 Mittelstadt, Marcus FR-1 St. Norbert 15' 2.25" 4.63m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  3 O'Sullivan, Jack SR-4 MSOE 15' 1" 4.60m Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  4 Grundman, Eli FR-1 Aurora 15' 0" 4.57m Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  5 Henson, Drew FR-1 Aurora 14' 7.25" 4.45m Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  5 Wilk, Grant SR-4 MSOE 14' 7.25" 4.45m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  7 Anderson, Aiden FR-1 St. Norbert 14' 3.5" 4.36m St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  8 Adams, Grayson SO-2 MSOE 14' 0.5" 4.28m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  9 Rodmyre, Sam SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 13' 9.25" 4.20m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/22
  10 Glass, Jaylen JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13' 5.25" 4.10m St. Francis Fighting Cha... 05/13/22
  11 Wahlers Jr., Sam JR-3 St. Norbert 12' 11.5" 3.95m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  12 Marks, Logan FR-1 MSOE 12' 5.5" 3.80m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  13 Cicciarelli, Robby JR-3 St. Norbert 11' 11.75" 3.65m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  14 Brantner, Tyler JR-3 MSOE 10' 8" 3.25m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  15 Couillard, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10' 6" 3.20m 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  16 Blakeslee, Isaac SR-4 St. Norbert 9' 4.5" 2.86m St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  17 McKnight, James JR-3 St. Norbert 8' 10.25" 2.70m North Central College Co... 05/16/22
  18 Metz, Henry JR-3 St. Norbert 7' 10.75" 2.41m St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  19 Nugent, Tyler JR-3 St. Norbert 7' 8.5" 2.35m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fleming, Matt SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 24' 2.5" 7.38m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  2 Peterson Jr, Robbie FR-1 Aurora 23' 2" 7.06m Augustana College Twilig... 05/19/22
  3 Mustafa, Cameron SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22' 11.25" 6.99m Benedictine University I... 04/02/22
  4 Kestell, Oren SR-4 St. Norbert 22' 3.5" 6.79m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  5 Brantner, Tyler JR-3 MSOE 22' 0.25" 6.71m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  6 Maric, Nikola SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 21' 6.75" 6.57m Augustana College Twilig... 05/19/22
  7 Schermacher, Jaxsen SR-4 St. Norbert 21' 5.5" 6.54m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  8 Decker, Karter SR-4 St. Norbert 21' 4.75" 6.52m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  9 Sanders, Amari FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 21' 2" 6.45m Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  10 Ahmed , Sulaiman SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 20' 11.25" 6.38m Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  11 Rodmyre, Sam SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 20' 10.75" 6.37m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  12 Brey, Hayden FR-1 St. Norbert 20' 9.75" 6.34m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  13 Thur, Austin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 20' 8.5" 6.31m 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  14 Dhom, Alexander FR-1 Illinois Tech 20' 7.75" 6.29m Benedictine University I... 04/02/22
  14 Mittelstadt, Marcus FR-1 St. Norbert 20' 7.75" 6.29m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  16 Bloxdorf, Nathaniel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 20' 6.25" 6.25m 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  17 Strong, Vincent SO-2 St. Norbert 20' 3.75" 6.19m SNC Twilight 04/14/22
  18 Whitehead, Malik FR-1 Aurora 20' 3.5" 6.18m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  19 Ganz, Matt FR-1 St. Norbert 20' 1.5" 6.13m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  20 Eitel, Travis SO-2 Lakeland 20' 0.5" 6.11m 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  21 Myszewski, Alex FR-1 St. Norbert 20' 0.25" 6.10m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  22 McKnight, James JR-3 St. Norbert 19' 11.5" 6.08m North Central College Co... 05/16/22
  23 Cicciarelli, Robby JR-3 St. Norbert 19' 8.75" 6.01m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  24 Matthew, Tevin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 19' 8" 5.99m St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  25 Conard, Kyle FR-1 MSOE 19' 7.5" 5.98m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Peterson Jr, Robbie FR-1 Aurora 48' 9" 14.86m Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  2 Mustafa, Cameron SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 45' 9.75" 13.96m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  3 Decker, Karter SR-4 St. Norbert 44' 2" 13.46m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  4 Kingsmore, Konnor SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 44' 1.25" 13.44m Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  5 Kestell, Oren SR-4 St. Norbert 43' 4.25" 13.21m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  6 Myszewski, Alex FR-1 St. Norbert 42' 11.5" 13.09m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  7 Anderson, DJ SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 42' 4.25" 12.91m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  8 Brantner, Tyler JR-3 MSOE 42' 0.75" 12.82m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  9 Brey, Hayden FR-1 St. Norbert 42' 0.5" 12.81m St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  10 Heling, Sam SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 41' 10" 12.75m Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  11 Thur, Austin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 41' 5.75" 12.64m 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  12 Greenlaw, Nathaniel FR-1 St. Norbert 41' 1.75" 12.54m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  13 Conard, Kyle FR-1 MSOE 40' 2" 12.24m Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  14 Matthew, Tevin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 39' 10.5" 12.15m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  15 Zahrt, Isaac SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 39' 9.75" 12.13m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  16 Wiesen, Jordan SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 37' 8" 11.48m 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  17 Ali, Abdihakim JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 35' 9.25" 10.90m Benedictine University I... 04/02/22
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cain, Gideon JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 51' 1.5" 15.58m Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  2 Tinsley, Steven FR-1 Aurora 50' 10.75" 15.51m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  3 Cole, Jalen FR-1 Aurora 48' 10.75" 14.90m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  4 Sheffler, Michael SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 44' 11" 13.69m Pioneer Invite 04/10/22
  5 Tannhauser, Nick FR-1 Aurora 44' 7.5" 13.60m Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  6 Rhodes, Keegan JR-3 MSOE 43' 1.75" 13.15m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  7 Ayala, Sergio FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 42' 5.5" 12.94m Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  8 Moeller, Mitchell FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 41' 10.5" 12.76m Augustana College Twilig... 05/19/22
  9 Whisenant, Dylan FR-1 Aurora 41' 5.75" 12.64m Augustana College Twilig... 05/19/22
  10 Day, Seth SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 40' 8.25" 12.40m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  11 Harper, Cam'ron FR-1 Aurora 40' 6.75" 12.36m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  12 Laste, Joseph SR-4 St. Norbert 40' 3.5" 12.28m SNC Twilight 04/14/22
  13 Rodmyre, Sam SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 40' 1.5" 12.23m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/22
  14 Brantner, Tyler JR-3 MSOE 39' 9.75" 12.13m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  15 Smith, Gabe JR-3 St. Norbert 39' 8" 12.09m St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  16 Egbo, Martin SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 38' 7.75" 11.78m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  17 Splinter, Devin FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 38' 5.5" 11.72m 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  18 Mittelstadt, Marcus FR-1 St. Norbert 38' 0" 11.58m Beloit Open 04/09/22
  19 Toonen, Christian SO-2 St. Norbert 37' 10.75" 11.55m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  20 Gendron, Kyle FR-1 St. Norbert 36' 4" 11.07m SNC Twilight 04/14/22
  21 Overstreet, Marquis SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 36' 0.25" 10.98m Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  22 Davis, Spencer FR-1 MSOE 35' 8.75" 10.89m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  23 Robinson, Ryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 35' 7.75" 10.86m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  23 Rocha-Bonilla, Agustin FR-1 MSOE 35' 7.75" 10.86m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  25 Lomax, Jalen FR-1 Illinois Tech 35' 4" 10.77m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Tinsley, Steven FR-1 Aurora 150' 4" 45.82m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  2 Cain, Gideon JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 148' 0" 45.11m Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  3 Moeller, Mitchell FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 147' 8" 45.02m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  4 Cole, Jalen FR-1 Aurora 143' 2" 43.64m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  5 Mittelstadt, Marcus FR-1 St. Norbert 138' 11" 42.35m Beloit Open 04/09/22
  6 Ayala, Sergio FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 133' 7" 40.73m Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  7 Smith, Gabe JR-3 St. Norbert 130' 4" 39.73m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  8 Kuehl, Cole SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 127' 6" 38.86m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  9 Day, Seth SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 126' 5" 38.54m St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  10 Sheffler, Michael SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 123' 5" 37.61m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  11 Davis, Spencer FR-1 MSOE 122' 3" 37.27m Benedictine University I... 04/02/22
  12 Rhodes, Keegan JR-3 MSOE 122' 0" 37.18m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  13 Harper, Cam'ron FR-1 Aurora 120' 7" 36.76m Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  14 Robinson, Ryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 120' 0" 36.58m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  15 Rodmyre, Sam SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 119' 5" 36.39m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  16 Taylor, Lucas SR-4 Illinois Tech 118' 6" 36.12m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  17 Tannhauser, Nick FR-1 Aurora 117' 7" 35.83m Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  18 Laste, Joseph SR-4 St. Norbert 116' 11" 35.63m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  19 Equitz, Kenneth SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 116' 8" 35.57m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  20 Brantner, Tyler JR-3 MSOE 115' 5" 35.18m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  21 Toonen, Christian SO-2 St. Norbert 114' 3" 34.83m SNC Twilight 04/14/22
  22 Egbo, Martin SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 112' 6" 34.28m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  23 Whisenant, Dylan FR-1 Aurora 111' 1" 33.86m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  24 Zahrt, Isaac SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 110' 0" 33.53m 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  25 Splinter, Devin FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 108' 9" 33.16m 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cain, Gideon JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 168' 4" 51.30m 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  2 Sheffler, Michael SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 151' 6" 46.19m 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  3 Cole, Jalen FR-1 Aurora 150' 1" 45.74m Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  4 Smith, Gabe JR-3 St. Norbert 144' 3" 43.96m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  5 Tinsley, Steven FR-1 Aurora 142' 8" 43.50m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  6 Egbo, Martin SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 141' 5" 43.10m ONU Tiger Invite 04/23/22
  7 Rhodes, Keegan JR-3 MSOE 134' 1" 40.88m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  8 Taylor, Lucas SR-4 Illinois Tech 133' 11" 40.81m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  9 Moeller, Mitchell FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 133' 9" 40.78m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  10 Davis, Spencer FR-1 MSOE 131' 7" 40.11m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  11 Whisenant, Dylan FR-1 Aurora 126' 10" 38.65m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  12 Laste, Joseph SR-4 St. Norbert 125' 2" 38.16m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  13 Overstreet, Marquis SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 121' 5" 37.01m Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  14 Ayala, Sergio FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 120' 0" 36.59m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  15 Sosa, Arturo FR-1 Aurora 116' 4" 35.46m Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  16 Harper, Cam'ron FR-1 Aurora 112' 1" 34.17m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  17 Tannhauser, Nick FR-1 Aurora 111' 8" 34.03m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  18 Hampel, Matthew FR-1 MSOE 106' 8" 32.52m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  18 Rocha-Bonilla, Agustin FR-1 MSOE 106' 8" 32.52m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  20 Day, Seth SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 102' 7" 31.26m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  21 Kuehl, Cole SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 101' 8" 30.99m Hanover Invitational 202... 03/26/22
  22 Splinter, Devin FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 100' 10" 30.74m Hanover Invitational 202... 03/26/22
  23 Toonen, Christian SO-2 St. Norbert 99' 1" 30.21m Beloit Open 04/09/22
  24 Robinson, Ryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 95' 10" 29.20m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  25 Brim, Vincent FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 92' 11" 28.32m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rodmyre, Sam SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 169' 3" 51.58m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  2 Fenn, Daniel JR-3 St. Norbert 163' 6" 49.85m Beloit Open 04/09/22
  3 Day, Seth SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 161' 3" 49.16m 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  4 Haye, Akeem SR-4 Aurora 155' 9" 47.48m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  5 Peterson Jr, Robbie FR-1 Aurora 154' 11" 47.22m Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  6 Cicciarelli, Robby JR-3 St. Norbert 149' 10" 45.66m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  7 Toonen, Christian SO-2 St. Norbert 149' 6" 45.58m Beloit Open 04/09/22
  8 Gendron, Kyle FR-1 St. Norbert 145' 5" 44.32m Beloit Open 04/09/22
  9 Zahrt, Isaac SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 143' 5" 43.71m Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  10 Holt, Tim FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 135' 6" 41.30m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  11 Mathis, Robert SO-2 Illinois Tech 127' 6" 38.87m Manchester Invitational 04/09/22
  12 Brantner, Tyler JR-3 MSOE 124' 3" 37.87m 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  13 Strong, Vincent SO-2 St. Norbert 120' 2" 36.62m SNC Twilight 04/14/22
  14 Salvador, Andres SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 119' 5" 36.40m ONU Tiger Invite 04/23/22
  15 Mittelstadt, Marcus FR-1 St. Norbert 118' 2" 36.03m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  16 Ayala, Sergio FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 115' 7" 35.23m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  17 Wahlers Jr., Sam JR-3 St. Norbert 115' 2" 35.10m St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  18 Kingsmore, Konnor SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 114' 2" 34.81m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  19 Lutzke, Noah SO-2 Lakeland 113' 10" 34.70m Pioneer Invite 04/10/22
  20 Teverbaugh, Eric FR-1 Aurora 110' 6" 33.68m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  21 Deltgen, Daniel FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 109' 10" 33.47m 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  22 Rerecich, Colin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 109' 8" 33.44m 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  23 Tanner, Jonathan SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 107' 3" 32.68m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  24 McKnight, James JR-3 St. Norbert 106' 7" 32.50m North Central College Co... 05/16/22
  25 Nugent, Tyler JR-3 St. Norbert 104' 11" 31.99m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rodmyre, Sam SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 6371 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/22
  2 Brantner, Tyler JR-3 MSOE 5880 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  3 Mittelstadt, Marcus FR-1 St. Norbert 5849 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  4 McKnight, James JR-3 St. Norbert 5234 North Central College Co... 05/16/22
  5 Cicciarelli, Robby JR-3 St. Norbert 5184 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  6 Blakeslee, Isaac SR-4 St. Norbert 4327 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  7 Couillard, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4272 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  8 Metz, Henry JR-3 St. Norbert 4106 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  9 Nugent, Tyler JR-3 St. Norbert 3986 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  10 Teverbaugh, Eric FR-1 Aurora 3795 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schumacher, Kendra SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.93 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/22
  2 Makope, Audrey SR-4 St. Norbert 11.94 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  3 Zima, Sydney SR-4 St. Norbert 12.22 St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  4 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.41 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  5 Bruton, Makayla SR-4 Lakeland 12.45 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  6 Makope, Nicole FR-1 St. Norbert 12.47 St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  7 Jones, Tiana FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.59 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  8 Raasch, Anna SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.66 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  9 Wallace , Ariyona JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.68 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  10 Lund, Addison FR-1 St. Norbert 12.76 St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  11 Bliefernicht, Lauren FR-1 Aurora 12.77 Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  12 Moore, Sabrina FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.78 Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  13 Zahorik, Jenna SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.84 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  14 Korger-Mitchell, Grace FR-1 Edgewood 12.88 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  15 Staub, Marie JR-3 Illinois Tech 12.93 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  16 Williams, Timera FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.05 Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  17 Lichty, Emelia SR-4 St. Norbert 13.08 St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  18 Jensen, Janae SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 13.09 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  19 Davis, Gianna FR-1 Aurora 13.13 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  20 Marquardt, Kennedy FR-1 St. Norbert 13.26 2022 Kip Janvrin Open 04/28/22
  21 Shelton, Eve FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.27 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/29/22
  22 Burg, Trinity SO-2 Edgewood 13.29 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/29/22
  23 Pechman, Abigail FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 13.32 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  24 Stutzman, Mattie SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 13.35 Pioneer Invite 04/10/22
  25 Romens, Rachel FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 13.41 St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schumacher, Kendra SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.00 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/22
  2 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.01 Illini Invitational 04/22/22
  3 Zima, Sydney SR-4 St. Norbert 24.96 SNC Twilight 04/14/22
  4 Brown, Daijah SR-4 St. Norbert 25.33 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  5 Makope, Audrey SR-4 St. Norbert 25.45 St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  6 Bruton, Makayla SR-4 Lakeland 25.49 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  6 LeBrun, Maddie SR-4 St. Norbert 25.49 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/13/22
  8 Makope, Nicole FR-1 St. Norbert 25.78 St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  9 Rottier, Lauren SR-4 St. Norbert 26.06 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/22
  10 Jones, Tiana FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.21 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  11 Zahorik, Jenna SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 26.37 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  12 Meintz, Eve SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.44 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/22
  13 Raasch, Anna SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.46 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  14 Moore, Sabrina FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.53 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  15 Wallace , Ariyona JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.55 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  16 Mack, Ari FR-1 Aurora 26.63 Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  17 Romens, Rachel FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.71 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  18 Bliefernicht, Lauren FR-1 Aurora 26.77 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  19 Lund, Addison FR-1 St. Norbert 26.91 St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  20 Eilertson, Elizabeth FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.97 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  21 Lichty, Emelia SR-4 St. Norbert 26.99 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  22 Staub, Marie JR-3 Illinois Tech 27.04 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  23 Gibbs, Skylar FR-1 Aurora 27.07 North Central College Co... 05/16/22
  24 Marquardt, Kennedy FR-1 St. Norbert 27.15 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  25 Williams, Timera FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.35 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 53.75 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/22
  2 LeBrun, Maddie SR-4 St. Norbert 55.66 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/22
  3 Wilson, Simone SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 55.67 North Florida Collegiate... 04/29/22
  4 Brown, Daijah SR-4 St. Norbert 57.15 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  5 Schumacher, Kendra SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 57.94 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  6 Bruton, Makayla SR-4 Lakeland 58.36 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  7 Raasch, Anna SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 59.05 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  8 Graesslin, Brooke JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:00.20 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  9 Mack, Ari FR-1 Aurora 1:00.91 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  10 Bruley, Alex SR-4 St. Norbert 1:01.01 UW-La Crosse Final Quali... 05/19/22
  11 Staub, Marie JR-3 Illinois Tech 1:01.34 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  12 Rottier, Lauren SR-4 St. Norbert 1:01.89 UW-La Crosse Final Quali... 05/19/22
  13 Purdue, Cora SR-4 St. Norbert 1:02.10 St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  14 Hilby, Maria FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:02.27 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  15 Ehrhart, Rachel SO-2 Edgewood 1:02.58 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/17/22
  16 Burg, Trinity SO-2 Edgewood 1:02.70 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  17 Marquardt, Kennedy FR-1 St. Norbert 1:02.87 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  18 Zahorik, Jenna SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:03.60 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  19 Jones, Tiana FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:03.61 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  20 Lichty, Emelia SR-4 St. Norbert 1:03.69 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  21 Mueller, Ashlee JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:03.80 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  22 Martinez, Rachel FR-1 Aurora 1:04.32 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  23 Wagoner, Kaiya SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:04.52 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  24 Evers, Carolyn SO-2 Edgewood 1:04.62 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/17/22
  25 Tranel, Nikki FR-1 St. Norbert 1:04.73 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bruley, Alex SR-4 St. Norbert 2:17.02 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  2 Graesslin, Brooke JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:17.10 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  3 Tarsa, Joyana SR-4 St. Norbert 2:19.83 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  4 LeBrun, Maddie SR-4 St. Norbert 2:19.92 St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  5 Ehrhart, Rachel SO-2 Edgewood 2:20.84 University of Dubuque Op... 04/09/22
  6 Dunkel, Julie SO-2 St. Norbert 2:21.04 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  7 Sullivan, Mikaela JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:21.23 Augustana College Twilig... 05/19/22
  8 Nichols, Angelina SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:23.04 North Florida Collegiate... 04/29/22
  9 Barrett, Sam FR-1 Aurora 2:24.43 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  10 Evers, Carolyn SO-2 Edgewood 2:25.16 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  11 Mueller, Ashlee JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:26.06 St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  12 Bartel, LaNea JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:27.67 St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  13 Gibbs, Skylar FR-1 Aurora 2:27.89 North Central College Co... 05/16/22
  14 Talabac, Lauren SR-4 St. Norbert 2:29.10 UW-La Crosse Final Quali... 05/19/22
  15 Almazan, Diana SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:29.87 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  16 Pluister, Lindsay SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:29.99 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  17 Meintz, Eve SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:30.71 North Central College Co... 05/16/22
  18 Etheridge, Madison FR-1 Aurora 2:30.78 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  19 Colon Maldonado, Deyanneira FR-1 Aurora 2:31.37 Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  20 Gahan, Naomi FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:32.13 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  21 Koehler, Alayna FR-1 Aurora 2:34.37 North Central College Co... 05/16/22
  22 Pierson, Chloe SO-2 St. Norbert 2:34.66 Beloit Open 04/09/22
  23 Herried, Emily JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:35.36 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  24 Ship, Olivia FR-1 St. Norbert 2:36.81 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  25 Gonzalez, Alex FR-1 Aurora 2:38.36 Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Verbauwhede, Ally SO-2 Edgewood 4:48.55 University of Dubuque Op... 04/09/22
  2 Colon Maldonado, Deyanneira FR-1 Aurora 4:48.65 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  3 Tarsa, Joyana SR-4 St. Norbert 4:49.87 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/13/22
  4 Ehrhart, Rachel SO-2 Edgewood 4:51.46 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  5 Bruley, Alex SR-4 St. Norbert 4:53.57 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/13/22
  6 Rodman, Kaitlyn SO-2 MSOE 4:57.49 St. Francis Fighting Cha... 05/13/22
  7 Sullivan, Mikaela JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:58.10 Pioneer Invite 04/10/22
  8 Bartel, LaNea JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:58.85 Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  9 Talabac, Lauren SR-4 St. Norbert 5:00.69 St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  10 Fetzer, Emily FR-1 Aurora 5:10.47 Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  11 Marks, Kendall SR-4 MSOE 5:11.55 St. Francis Fighting Cha... 05/13/22
  12 Graesslin, Brooke JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:12.02 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  13 Mertzig, Faith SO-2 St. Norbert 5:14.74 St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  14 Etheridge, Madison FR-1 Aurora 5:15.48 Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  15 Ehrhart, Irene FR-1 Edgewood 5:20.16 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/22
  16 Evers, Carolyn SO-2 Edgewood 5:20.20 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/29/22
  17 Barrett, Sam FR-1 Aurora 5:20.82 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  18 Cleinmark, Mary Grace SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:21.97 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  19 Pierson, Chloe SO-2 St. Norbert 5:22.02 Beloit Open 04/09/22
  20 Gonzalez, Shaley FR-1 Aurora 5:22.30 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  21 Hoover, Callie FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:23.77 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/29/22
  22 Bley, Sabryn FR-1 MSOE 5:25.59 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  23 Yim, Anessa FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:26.57 Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  24 Austin, Emily FR-1 Edgewood 5:29.00 University of Dubuque Op... 04/09/22
  25 Mueller, Ashlee JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:29.73 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Verbauwhede, Ally SO-2 Edgewood 17:37.93 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/22
  2 Colon Maldonado, Deyanneira FR-1 Aurora 18:01.31 Augustana College Twilig... 05/19/22
  3 Bartel, LaNea JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 18:14.81 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  4 Marks, Kendall SR-4 MSOE 18:18.46 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  5 Talabac, Lauren SR-4 St. Norbert 19:12.65 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  6 Mertzig, Faith SO-2 St. Norbert 19:24.37 Beloit Open 04/09/22
  7 Fetzer, Emily FR-1 Aurora 19:24.73 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  8 Rodman, Kaitlyn SO-2 MSOE 19:25.70 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  9 Yim, Anessa FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 19:36.66 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  10 Ehrhart, Irene FR-1 Edgewood 19:38.20 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/22
  11 Hoover, Callie FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 19:45.69 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  12 Pierson, Chloe SO-2 St. Norbert 19:50.78 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  13 Liesen, Abby FR-1 Aurora 19:52.88 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  14 Giese, Mandy SO-2 Edgewood 20:11.33 Wash U Distance Carnival 04/01/22
  15 Kulas, Sarah FR-1 St. Norbert 20:20.74 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  16 Cleinmark, Mary Grace SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 20:22.57 St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  17 Gonzalez, Shaley FR-1 Aurora 20:28.67 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  18 Biffert, Christina SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 20:53.43 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  19 Encinas, Isabella FR-1 Aurora 21:11.72 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  20 Hintz, Kristin FR-1 St. Norbert 21:23.52 SNC Twilight 04/14/22
  21 Gatz, Carsen SO-2 St. Norbert 21:27.76 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  22 Hill, Micah SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 21:30.11 Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  23 Bitunjac, Caitlin FR-1 Rockford 21:46.33 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  24 Goduto, Angela FR-1 Aurora 22:03.10 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  25 Liesen, Katy FR-1 Aurora 22:16.59 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Marks, Kendall SR-4 MSOE 37:30.85 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  2 Bartel, LaNea JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 39:38.17 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  3 Talabac, Lauren SR-4 St. Norbert 39:47.54 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  4 Ehrhart, Irene FR-1 Edgewood 39:53.91 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  5 Fetzer, Emily FR-1 Aurora 40:17.37 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  6 Liesen, Abby FR-1 Aurora 41:18.46 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  7 Mertzig, Faith SO-2 St. Norbert 41:47.78 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  8 Cisler, Brenna JR-3 St. Norbert 43:26.98 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  9 Stewart, Molly SO-2 MSOE 43:39.06 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  10 Stader, Ella FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 44:17.46 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  11 Hill, Micah SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 44:33.19 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  12 Giese, Mandy SO-2 Edgewood 44:44.20 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  13 Samp, Emily JR-3 Aurora 45:35.43 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  14 Biffert, Christina SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 45:56.12 Hanover Invitational 202... 03/26/22
  15 Hintz, Kristin FR-1 St. Norbert 45:58.77 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  16 Drane, Natalie FR-1 St. Norbert 50:25.75 Beloit Open 04/09/22
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mustafa, Ayah FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.90 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  2 Meintz, Eve SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.18 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/22
  3 Weide, Grace JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 15.40 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  4 Harris, Jayla FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.65 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  5 Rottier, Lauren SR-4 St. Norbert 15.69 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/22
  6 Borchardt, Lauren FR-1 St. Norbert 15.72 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  7 LaBorde, Lindsey JR-3 Edgewood 15.79 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  8 Spaeth, Sydney JR-3 St. Norbert 16.03 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  9 Hielscher, Maya FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 16.26 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  10 Ebel, Hannah SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 16.34 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  11 Lendt, Natalie SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 16.49 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  12 Gibbs, Skylar FR-1 Aurora 16.65 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  13 Willis, Anella SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 17.24 Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  14 Hood, Lexi SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 17.39 Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  15 Koehler, Alayna FR-1 Aurora 17.73 North Central College Co... 05/16/22
  16 Eilertson, Elizabeth FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 18.35 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  17 Digman, Sammi JR-3 St. Norbert 18.59 Beloit Open 04/09/22
  18 Bryant, Samantha SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 19.04 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  19 Zickert, Ally FR-1 St. Norbert 19.79 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  20 Cure, Hannah FR-1 Aurora 20.12 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  21 Silva, Sadie SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 20.63 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/17/22
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wilson, Simone SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 58.98 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/22
  2 Mustafa, Ayah FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:02.89 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/22
  3 Weide, Grace JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:06.62 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  4 Tarsa, Joyana SR-4 St. Norbert 1:07.18 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  5 Barrett, Sam FR-1 Aurora 1:08.07 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  6 LaBorde, Lindsey JR-3 Edgewood 1:09.03 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  7 Gibbs, Skylar FR-1 Aurora 1:09.95 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  8 Shelton, Eve FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:10.24 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  9 Nummi, Jennifer JR-3 St. Norbert 1:10.47 St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  10 Bruley, Alex SR-4 St. Norbert 1:10.75 Beloit Open 04/09/22
  11 Wagoner, Kaiya SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:11.41 Berry Field Day Invitati... 04/15/22
  12 Bollis, MacKenzie SO-2 MSOE 1:11.50 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  13 Digman, Sammi JR-3 St. Norbert 1:13.52 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  14 Willis, Anella SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:14.57 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  15 Hielscher, Maya FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:15.00 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  16 Schlies, Madelyn SO-2 St. Norbert 1:15.87 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  17 Pluister, Lindsay SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:16.13 Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  18 Ebel, Hannah SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:16.27 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  19 Borchardt, Lauren FR-1 St. Norbert 1:17.07 St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  20 Harris, Jayla FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:18.51 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  21 Zickert, Ally FR-1 St. Norbert 1:18.52 Beloit Open 04/09/22
  22 Battle, Olivia FR-1 Aurora 1:18.63 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  23 Jones, Michaela FR-1 Edgewood 1:19.36 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  24 Liesen, Katy FR-1 Aurora 1:24.93 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  25 Watson, Michelle FR-1 Aurora 1:25.28 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ehrhart, Rachel SO-2 Edgewood 11:27.25 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  2 Bruley, Alex SR-4 St. Norbert 11:39.22 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  3 Tarsa, Joyana SR-4 St. Norbert 11:41.53 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  4 Liesen, Abby FR-1 Aurora 12:01.35 Augustana College Twilig... 05/19/22
  5 Kulas, Sarah FR-1 St. Norbert 12:34.33 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  6 Barrett, Sam FR-1 Aurora 12:46.15 Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  7 Grunwald, Ellee FR-1 St. Norbert 13:11.73 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  8 Van Rixel, Abby FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 13:15.44 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  9 Gatz, Carsen SO-2 St. Norbert 13:19.14 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  10 Liesen, Katy FR-1 Aurora 13:36.43 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  11 Walters, Karissa SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13:45.58 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  12 Schlies, Madelyn SO-2 St. Norbert 14:00.09 Beloit Open 04/09/22
  13 Keen, Taylor SR-4 Marian (Wis.) 14:30.65 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  14 Helton, Kelly FR-1 Aurora 14:41.83 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Norbert 47.65 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  2 Benedictine (Ill.) 49.02 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  3 Wisconsin Lutheran 49.82 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  4 Concordia (Wis.) 50.04 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  5 Aurora 50.72 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  6 Concordia Univ. Chicago 51.27 Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  7 Edgewood 52.31 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  8 MSOE 52.72 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:50.16 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  2 St. Norbert 3:51.02 Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:02.00 North Florida Collegiate... 04/29/22
  4 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:09.84 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  5 Aurora 4:13.58 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  6 Concordia (Wis.) 4:21.00 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  7 Edgewood 4:24.48 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  8 Illinois Tech 4:58.89 Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Meintz, Eve SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5' 2.25" 1.58m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/22
  2 Rottier, Lauren SR-4 St. Norbert 5' 1.75" 1.57m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  3 Spaeth, Sydney JR-3 St. Norbert 5' 1" 1.55m Beloit Open 04/09/22
  4 Jean-Phillipe, Yngride FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5' 0.25" 1.53m Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  5 Valeri, Kiana FR-1 St. Norbert 4' 11.75" 1.52m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  6 Koehler, Alayna FR-1 Aurora 4' 11.5" 1.51m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  6 McCory, Brilan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4' 11.5" 1.51m Berry Field Day Invitati... 04/15/22
  6 Schmidt, Jordyn JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4' 11.5" 1.51m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  9 Moore, Sydney SR-4 St. Norbert 4' 11" 1.50m St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  10 Lendt, Natalie SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4' 9.75" 1.47m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  11 Borchardt, Lauren FR-1 St. Norbert 4' 9.5" 1.46m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  12 Gibbs, Skylar FR-1 Aurora 4' 9" 1.45m North Central College Co... 05/16/22
  13 Eilertson, Elizabeth FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4' 8.75" 1.44m Hanover Invitational 202... 03/26/22
  14 Cure, Hannah FR-1 Aurora 4' 7.75" 1.42m Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  15 Thiede, Aubrey FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4' 7" 1.40m 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  16 Silva, Sadie SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4' 6.25" 1.38m Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/17/22
  17 Meiller, Emily FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4' 5" 1.35m St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  17 Zickert, Ally FR-1 St. Norbert 4' 5" 1.35m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  19 Bryant, Samantha SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4' 3.25" 1.30m 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  19 Trietsch, Claire FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4' 3.25" 1.30m St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  21 Willis, Anella SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4' 0.5" 1.23m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kowalkowski, Grace JR-3 St. Norbert 12' 5.25" 3.79m D3 Challenge 03/26/22
  2 Menzia, Grace SO-2 MSOE 11' 7" 3.53m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  3 DeGroot, Sara SR-4 St. Norbert 11' 3.75" 3.45m D3 Challenge 03/26/22
  4 Winterfeldt, Paige SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10' 6.75" 3.22m St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  5 Haupt, Lora JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10' 2" 3.10m ONU Tiger Invite 04/23/22
  6 Walters, Karissa SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8' 2.5" 2.50m Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  7 Spain, Lauren FR-1 Aurora 8' 2" 2.49m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  8 Walker, Alisa FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7' 1.75" 2.18m Pioneer Invite 04/10/22
  9 Moore, Sabrina FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6' 2.75" 1.90m 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Spaeth, Sydney JR-3 St. Norbert 18' 9" 5.71m Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  2 Zima, Sydney SR-4 St. Norbert 18' 8" 5.69m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  3 Makope, Nicole FR-1 St. Norbert 18' 4.5" 5.60m 2022 Kip Janvrin Open 04/28/22
  4 Sammour, Zahra SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 18' 0.25" 5.49m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  5 Samuta, Ashley FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 17' 2.75" 5.25m 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  6 Rottier, Lauren SR-4 St. Norbert 17' 2" 5.23m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  7 Harris, Jayla FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 16' 10.75" 5.15m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  8 Eilertson, Elizabeth FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 16' 10" 5.13m 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  9 Davis, Gianna FR-1 Aurora 16' 6.5" 5.04m Augustana College Twilig... 05/19/22
  9 Gromko, Brooklyn FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 16' 6.5" 5.04m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  11 Koepp, Ari FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 16' 3.75" 4.97m ONU Tiger Invite 04/23/22
  12 Caves, MacKenzie SO-2 MSOE 16' 2.5" 4.94m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  12 Meintz, Eve SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 16' 2.5" 4.94m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  14 Lorenz, Marissa FR-1 St. Norbert 16' 1" 4.90m St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  14 Spuhler, Gillian SO-2 MSOE 16' 1" 4.90m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  16 Staehling, Ellie FR-1 St. Norbert 15' 11.75" 4.87m St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  17 Romens, Rachel FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 15' 11" 4.85m Pioneer Invite 04/10/22
  18 Gibbs, Skylar FR-1 Aurora 15' 9" 4.80m North Central College Co... 05/16/22
  19 Moore, Sabrina FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 15' 8.25" 4.78m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  20 Lendt, Natalie SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 15' 4.75" 4.69m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  20 Willis, Anella SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 15' 4.75" 4.69m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  22 Cure, Hannah FR-1 Aurora 15' 2.75" 4.64m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  23 Brown, Daijah SR-4 St. Norbert 15' 1.5" 4.61m SNC Twilight 04/14/22
  24 Juga, Camille FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 15' 1.25" 4.60m 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  25 Ayotte, Karly FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 15' 0.5" 4.58m 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Spaeth, Sydney JR-3 St. Norbert 39' 7" 12.06m Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  2 Sammour, Zahra SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 39' 4.5" 12.00m Augustana College Twilig... 05/19/22
  3 Caves, MacKenzie SO-2 MSOE 37' 1.75" 11.32m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  4 Makope, Nicole FR-1 St. Norbert 36' 3.5" 11.06m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  5 Spuhler, Gillian SO-2 MSOE 35' 10" 10.92m 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  6 Romens, Rachel FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 35' 6.75" 10.84m 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  7 Lorenz, Marissa FR-1 St. Norbert 34' 8.25" 10.57m SNC Twilight 04/14/22
  8 Kowalkowski, Grace JR-3 St. Norbert 33' 10.25" 10.32m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  9 Menzia, Grace SO-2 MSOE 33' 4.75" 10.18m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  10 Harris, Jayla FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 32' 9.5" 9.99m Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  11 Gonzalez, Shaley FR-1 Aurora 32' 9" 9.98m Augustana College Twilig... 05/19/22
  12 Lendt, Natalie SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 32' 5.75" 9.90m St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  13 Worthy, Jaiya FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 32' 4.75" 9.87m Berry Field Day Invitati... 04/15/22
  14 Winterfeldt, Paige SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 32' 1.5" 9.79m 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  15 Jensen, Janae SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 31' 9.5" 9.69m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  16 Juga, Camille FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 31' 7.5" 9.64m Pioneer Invite 04/10/22
  17 Thiede, Aubrey FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 29' 10.25" 9.10m 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  18 Fidler, Makayla SO-2 St. Norbert 29' 8.75" 9.06m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  18 Nakashima, Ashlyn FR-1 Aurora 29' 8.75" 9.06m Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  20 Koepp, Ari FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28' 8.5" 8.75m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/29/22
  21 Schroeder, Kalleigh FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 28' 6.25" 8.69m Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/17/22
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Allen, Kash FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 45' 11.75" 14.01m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  2 Bobinski, Madeline SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 43' 10.5" 13.37m ONU Tiger Invite 04/23/22
  3 Wawrzyn, Katrina FR-1 MSOE 41' 1.5" 12.53m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  4 Blackwell, Miani JR-3 St. Norbert 40' 10.5" 12.46m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  5 Harding, Gabrielle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 40' 0.5" 12.20m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  6 Larson, Ava FR-1 MSOE 40' 0" 12.19m St. Francis Fighting Cha... 05/13/22
  7 Starnes, Kayla FR-1 St. Norbert 37' 10" 11.53m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  8 Mikkelson, Elizabeth JR-3 MSOE 37' 0.5" 11.29m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  9 Rottier, Lauren SR-4 St. Norbert 36' 7.5" 11.16m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  10 Russell, Kiara SR-4 Aurora 35' 8.75" 10.89m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  11 Petras, Megan SO-2 St. Norbert 35' 4" 10.77m St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  12 Tollefson, Abbie SO-2 St. Norbert 34' 6.75" 10.53m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  13 Erickson, Silja SO-2 Aurora 34' 5.75" 10.51m Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  14 Boze, Morgan FR-1 MSOE 34' 2.75" 10.43m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  15 Thomas, Sydney JR-3 MSOE 33' 9.25" 10.29m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  16 Winzenried, Abby JR-3 St. Norbert 32' 3" 9.83m SNC Twilight 04/14/22
  17 Pagel, Kayla JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 31' 6.75" 9.62m 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  18 Plencer, Maria FR-1 Illinois Tech 31' 6" 9.60m Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  19 Millspaugh, Avery FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 30' 4.75" 9.26m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  20 Gonnering, Emily JR-3 St. Norbert 30' 4.25" 9.25m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  21 Tyler, Gloria FR-1 St. Norbert 29' 6" 8.99m Beloit Open 04/09/22
  22 Schafer, Stephanie FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 29' 2" 8.89m 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  23 Meintz, Eve SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 28' 11.75" 8.83m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/22
  24 Waxman, Olivia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 28' 11.25" 8.82m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  25 Bryant, Samantha SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28' 8.25" 8.74m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mikkelson, Elizabeth JR-3 MSOE 135' 4" 41.25m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  2 Bobinski, Madeline SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 133' 10" 40.79m ONU Tiger Invite 04/23/22
  3 Albrecht, Lydia JR-3 St. Norbert 132' 4" 40.35m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  4 Millspaugh, Avery FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 128' 1" 39.04m ONU Tiger Invite 04/23/22
  5 Harding, Gabrielle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 127' 4" 38.81m Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  6 Erickson, Silja SO-2 Aurora 124' 1" 37.82m Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  7 Thomas, Sydney JR-3 MSOE 123' 7" 37.68m Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  8 Starnes, Kayla FR-1 St. Norbert 121' 0" 36.89m St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  9 Larson, Ava FR-1 MSOE 120' 6" 36.72m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  10 Greer, Ashley FR-1 Aurora 115' 10" 35.32m Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  11 Petras, Megan SO-2 St. Norbert 115' 9" 35.28m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  12 Tollefson, Abbie SO-2 St. Norbert 115' 3" 35.14m SNC Twilight 04/14/22
  13 VanBerkel, Erin JR-3 St. Norbert 108' 3" 32.99m SNC Twilight 04/14/22
  14 Wawrzyn, Katrina FR-1 MSOE 105' 3" 32.08m Rex Foster Twilight 04/10/22
  15 Gonnering, Emily JR-3 St. Norbert 104' 11" 31.98m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  16 Plencer, Maria FR-1 Illinois Tech 100' 10" 30.73m Benedictine University I... 04/02/22
  17 Dobyns, Jordan FR-1 Aurora 100' 9" 30.72m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  18 Allen, Kash FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 99' 2" 30.23m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  19 Pagel, Kayla JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 98' 10" 30.12m 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  20 Waxman, Olivia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 92' 7" 28.21m Benedictine University I... 04/02/22
  21 Muldrow, Jada FR-1 Illinois Tech 87' 7" 26.71m Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  22 Schafer, Stephanie FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 78' 9" 24.00m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  23 Tyler, Gloria FR-1 St. Norbert 71' 7" 21.82m Beloit Open 04/09/22
  24 Meintz, Eve SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 64' 5" 19.64m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  25 Dutkiewicz, Emma FR-1 Illinois Tech 47' 10" 14.57m Manchester Invitational 04/09/22
Hammer Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mikkelson, Elizabeth JR-3 MSOE 147' 3" 44.88m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  2 Blackwell, Miani JR-3 St. Norbert 146' 1" 44.53m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  3 Harding, Gabrielle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 137' 10" 42.02m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  4 Larson, Ava FR-1 MSOE 135' 9" 41.37m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  5 Russell, Kiara SR-4 Aurora 132' 11" 40.51m Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  6 Bobinski, Madeline SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 128' 8" 39.23m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  7 Thomas, Sydney JR-3 MSOE 127' 0" 38.71m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  8 Tyler, Gloria FR-1 St. Norbert 125' 8" 38.31m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  9 Dobyns, Jordan FR-1 Aurora 124' 7" 37.98m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  10 VanBerkel, Erin JR-3 St. Norbert 116' 9" 35.59m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  11 Allen, Kash FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 115' 5" 35.17m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  12 Pagel, Kayla JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 115' 1" 35.07m St. Norbert Quad 04/30/22
  13 Gonnering, Emily JR-3 St. Norbert 113' 10" 34.69m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  14 Millspaugh, Avery FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 111' 4" 33.94m Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  15 Starnes, Kayla FR-1 St. Norbert 109' 5" 33.35m Beloit Open 04/09/22
  16 Erickson, Silja SO-2 Aurora 107' 4" 32.71m 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  17 Schafer, Stephanie FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 102' 11" 31.36m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  18 Sweem, Paige JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 100' 9" 30.71m Hanover Invitational 202... 03/26/22
  19 Waxman, Olivia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 100' 7" 30.65m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  20 Winzenried, Abby JR-3 St. Norbert 95' 5" 29.09m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  21 Plencer, Maria FR-1 Illinois Tech 91' 11" 28.01m Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  22 Baker, Olivia SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 88' 11" 27.10m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  23 Wilcox, Amelia JR-3 St. Norbert 88' 7" 27.00m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  24 Muldrow, Jada FR-1 Illinois Tech 78' 6" 23.93m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  25 Petras, Megan SO-2 St. Norbert 72' 6" 22.09m Beloit Open 04/09/22
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bobinski, Madeline SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 136' 8" 41.66m ONU Tiger Invite 04/23/22
  2 Rottier, Lauren SR-4 St. Norbert 125' 1" 38.14m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  3 Hielscher, Maya FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 122' 2" 37.24m 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  4 Nakashima, Ashlyn FR-1 Aurora 113' 5" 34.58m Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  5 Greer, Ashley FR-1 Aurora 112' 11" 34.41m Carius/Gregory Invitatio... 05/12/22
  6 Meintz, Eve SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 110' 8" 33.74m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  7 Karner, Nya SR-4 St. Norbert 104' 9" 31.93m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  8 Sweem, Paige JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 100' 11" 30.75m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  9 Gonnering, Emily JR-3 St. Norbert 98' 5" 29.99m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  10 O'Dell, Madi SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 97' 2" 29.62m 2022 Warrior Invitationa... 04/14/22
  11 Allen, Kash FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 95' 0" 28.97m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/23/22
  12 Petras, Megan SO-2 St. Norbert 92' 7" 28.22m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  13 Wech, Alex FR-1 St. Norbert 91' 7" 27.91m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  14 Eilertson, Elizabeth FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 91' 6" 27.88m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  15 Jean-Phillipe, Yngride FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 90' 1" 27.45m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  16 Cairo, Nathalie SR-4 Lakeland 89' 1" 27.15m 2022 Green & White Invit... 04/23/22
  17 Koehler, Alayna FR-1 Aurora 83' 8" 25.50m Elmhurst Invite at Wheat... 04/29/22
  18 Plencer, Maria FR-1 Illinois Tech 82' 4" 25.09m St. Francis Fighting Cha... 05/13/22
  19 VanBerkel, Erin JR-3 St. Norbert 82' 0" 25.00m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
  20 Cure, Hannah FR-1 Aurora 79' 7" 24.25m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  21 Gardner, Sahara SO-2 Lakeland 79' 6" 24.24m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  22 Gibbs, Skylar FR-1 Aurora 79' 3" 24.15m North Central College Co... 05/16/22
  23 Lendt, Natalie SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 79' 2" 24.13m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  24 Romine, Catherine FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 79' 0" 24.08m 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  25 Wilcox, Amelia JR-3 St. Norbert 77' 5" 23.59m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/22
Heptathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rottier, Lauren SR-4 St. Norbert 4546 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/22
  2 Meintz, Eve SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 4358 North Central College Co... 05/16/22
  3 Gibbs, Skylar FR-1 Aurora 3900 North Central College Co... 05/16/22
  4 Eilertson, Elizabeth FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 3558 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  5 Koehler, Alayna FR-1 Aurora 3552 North Central College Co... 05/16/22
  6 Lendt, Natalie SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 3383 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  7 Cure, Hannah FR-1 Aurora 3063 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  8 Zickert, Ally FR-1 St. Norbert 2973 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  9 Bryant, Samantha SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2948 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22
  10 Willis, Anella SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2780 2022 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/22